Start-List by team
ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION
Code structure : 1422 - District : PAYS DE LA LOIRE (1597) - Department : LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE (1691)
Number of individual commitments:23
Number of engaged relay:1
FRAPPAS Clement (2000) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
11:20.00 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
17h35 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:31.28 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:09.04 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:29.53 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h53 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:10.12 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
17h03 |
OULMAS Thomas (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:43.07 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h17 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:24.09 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h04 |
SEGONDS Keryan (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
11:20.00 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
17h35 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:38.21 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h45 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:50.81 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h38 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:04.77 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
14h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:32.64 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h47 |
BREST Julie (2005) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
11:20.00 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
17h35 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:43.26 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h22 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:35.41 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h55 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:47.69 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
14h56 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:58.53 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
16h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:18.85 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
16h49 |
GENIN Julia (2005) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:27.97 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:35.86 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h55 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:33.89 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h03 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:44.87 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
14h58 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:39.21 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h42 |
HALBERT-SUTEAU Clotilde (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
11:20.00 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
17h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:34.59 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h58 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
06:08.93 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h24 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:41.46 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h41 |