Start-List by team
AC HYÈRES
Code structure : 1124 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : VAR (1626)
Number of individual commitments:10
Number of engaged relay:2
Team 1 |
CAULET Philippe (1966) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h00 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h49 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:55.00 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h07 |
LESTRAT Arnaud (1977) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:06.78 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h04 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:55.00 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h07 |
SGHEIZ Julien (1985) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:28.78 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h31 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h49 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:55.00 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h07 |
BANULS Catie (1949) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:51.13 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h40 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:55.00 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h07 |
EGLOFF Aurelie (1984) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h07 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:55.00 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h07 |
GILABERT Geraldine (1977) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:44.15 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h53 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:55.00 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h07 |
GUY Ludivine (1978) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:36.81 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h33 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h49 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:55.00 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h07 |
MENOUX Nathalie (1965) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:19.58 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h45 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:55.00 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h07 |
SCHULER Karine (1968) FRA |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:09.29 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h16 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:55.00 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h07 |
TOSI GERMAIN Sylvaine (1963) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:36.37 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h20 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h49 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:55.00 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h07 |