Start-List by team
CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE
Code structure : 1166 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : BOUCHES-DU-RHÔNE (1697)
Number of individual commitments:10
Number of engaged relay:2
Team 1 |
AIELLO Nicolas (1987) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:27.64 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h35 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h14 |
GUIOT William (1981) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h07 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h14 |
LAMAN DUFLOT Jean-Philippe (1973) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:11.99 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h25 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h49 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h14 |
SAGUE Jean-Marc (1961) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:32.39 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h43 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h49 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h14 |
AULAS Pauline (1993) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:22.11 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h04 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h14 |
BALTUS Catherine (1973) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:03.52 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h07 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h49 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h14 |
CHAUDON Delphine (1985) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h43 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h14 |
DORIZON Evelyne (1977) FRA |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:21.19 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h16 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h49 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h14 |
HENNEBERT Marianne (1976) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:42.89 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h30 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h14 |
LAURENS Claire (1973) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:45.39 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h53 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h14 |