BATRIN Lucas (2002) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:55.81 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
17h44 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h25 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.36 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h49 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.58 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h47 |
BAZIN Andréas (2002) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:55.35 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
17h46 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.69 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h46 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.30 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
17h04 |
BELIZAIRE Wilfrid (1990) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
10:59.83 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h13 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:21.03 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h04 |
COQUIN Tom (2005) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
19:33.50 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
16h25 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
10:14.43 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h13 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:45.62 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h43 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.46 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h58 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
04:52.12 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h20 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.85 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h45 |
FANCHONNA Killyan (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.94 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
17h40 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:10.42 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h25 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.28 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h58 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.17 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h45 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.32 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
17h03 |
FRIGAUX Timothée (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:16.17 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
17h38 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:03.83 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h00 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.22 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
17h01 |
JEHAN-DINANE Mathéo (2006) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:17.52 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
17h16 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:17.52 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
17h38 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:41.97 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h47 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:34.95 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h39 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.56 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h59 |
LAPORTE Kieran (2003) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:05.00 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
17h57 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 07 Mars |
17h12 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:16.25 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
17h38 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:36.87 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h22 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h46 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:36.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h36 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.65 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
17h00 |
LAURENT Andy (2008) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:05.00 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
17h57 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 07 Mars |
17h12 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:27.62 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
17h34 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
03:53.47 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h43 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:55.59 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h46 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h06 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.19 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h59 |
LOMON Florian (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:56.46 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
17h44 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.57 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h59 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.96 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h16 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.05 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h46 |
LOMON Ludovic (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:56.33 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
17h44 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.79 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h49 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.63 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h39 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.57 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h47 |
MACAL Mateo (2008) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
17h57 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.87 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
17h38 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:52.84 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h04 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:44.65 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h46 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:38.76 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h36 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.45 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
17h01 |
MULONGO Stephen (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:53.20 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
17h46 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.89 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h25 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.94 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h47 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:24.43 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
17h05 |
PIERRE-ELIES Gregory (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:56.43 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
17h44 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.30 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h47 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.10 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h59 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:25.07 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
17h05 |
RAMBHOJAN Matthias (2006) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
17h57 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:46.74 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
16h53 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:08.96 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
17h40 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
12:50.35 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h13 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:34.89 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h04 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h06 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:26.26 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h14 |
RAMBHOJAN Matthieu (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.95 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
17h40 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.27 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h58 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.80 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
17h03 |
THIERY Mahé (2002) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
17:09.63 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
16h25 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:16.38 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h32 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.35 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h49 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:20.83 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h20 |
BARGOT Mathilde (2007) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
17h57 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:20.53 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
17h23 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:26.38 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h35 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.78 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h52 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:28.69 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h09 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:44.47 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h37 |
BAZIN Iman (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.86 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
17h29 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h28 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:12.73 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h17 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:51.28 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.47 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h41 |
BRIVERT Kate-Lye (2004) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
19:09.18 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
16h00 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
09:49.42 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h00 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:34.56 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h39 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:30.20 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h00 |
DINANE Théodore (1968) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:51.13 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h40 |
GUSTAVE Malya (2006) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:05.00 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
17h57 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:26.12 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
17h23 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:48.60 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h11 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
07:38.95 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h51 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:42.47 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h39 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.72 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h52 |
MACAL Maelys (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.84 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
17h29 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:24.18 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h53 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.67 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h53 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:14.44 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h11 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.09 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h56 |
NUMA Nathanaëlle (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.09 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
17h29 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:10.05 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h17 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.72 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h41 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.10 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h56 |
PIERRE-ELIES Andréa (2007) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
17h57 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:29.31 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
17h08 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:21.75 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h35 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:43.22 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h42 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:36.34 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h31 |
PIERROT Laury-Princellia (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:07.93 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
17h27 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:03.82 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h39 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:18.61 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h14 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.15 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h39 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.46 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h55 |
QUEFFELEC Kassandra (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.33 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
17h25 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:01.16 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h28 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:17.44 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h17 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.63 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h39 |
SHEIKBOUDHOU Farah (2002) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:46.70 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
17h08 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.77 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h42 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:14.96 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h31 |
VARO Maira (2007) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:05.00 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
17h57 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:15.08 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
17h25 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:31.22 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h14 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:50.82 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h40 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.36 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h39 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.60 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h53 |
VIOLLEAU Elena (2006) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
21:31.02 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
16h00 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:02.48 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h28 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.86 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h52 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
06:11.85 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h00 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:19.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h00 |