Start-List by team
AS NAGEURS LOUDUN
Code structure : 408 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : VIENNE (1628)
Number of individual commitments:36
BAUDRY Nathanaël (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:43.99 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h46 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:47.19 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:15.59 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:39.02 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
14h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:33.92 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h24 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:58.86 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
16h18 |
BELLIARD Célian (2011) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:59.57 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
14h31 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:45.22 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h18 |
BELLIARD Théo (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:46.57 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h45 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:41.90 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:13.29 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:37.39 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
14h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:32.63 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h24 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:32.53 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
16h18 |
GOURMANDIE Loïck (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:48.11 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h45 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:48.44 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:16.03 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:39.71 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
14h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:32.85 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h24 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:55.78 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
16h18 |
MIGNON Nathan (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:49.71 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h43 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:04.16 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:18.08 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:45.34 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
14h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:34.68 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h24 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:12.95 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
16h10 |
MAILLET Candice (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:50.84 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:43.89 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h25 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:56.06 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
14h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h41 |
PIGNOUX Anaé (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:45.81 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:38.76 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h28 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:36.30 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h15 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:52.34 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
14h44 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:45.34 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h43 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Février |
16h27 |