ARNAULT Antoine (2007) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:26.38 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h07 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:48.54 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
14h33 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:33.59 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
14h49 |
CLOUET Romain (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:06.60 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h11 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:22.61 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:29.19 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h25 |
DURAND Tao (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:18.64 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h07 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:33.78 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h29 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:05.42 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:36.00 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h23 |
KNOPIK Thibaut (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:05.16 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:33.17 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
14h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:28.87 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h25 |
LOPEZ Maël (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:53.43 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:47.79 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:49.91 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h17 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h46 |
MEHEUX-DRIANO Loïc (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:14.09 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:04.41 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:31.78 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
14h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:28.65 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h27 |
PLATEAU Baptiste (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:56.42 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h41 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:46.20 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:42.45 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
14h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:36.53 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h23 |
SAUVAGET Théo (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h17 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Février |
16h30 |
STAROSCIAK Théo (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h17 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Février |
16h30 |
CHETCUTI Maena (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:43.03 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h35 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:04.26 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:34.01 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h29 |
CHETCUTI Ombeline (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:35.60 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:36.39 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h28 |
DUPIN Emma (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:36.42 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:36.60 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:33.23 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h31 |
DUPIN Lise (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h31 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:10.07 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:35.23 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h29 |
GREFFIER Marie (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:40.25 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h35 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:33.52 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h22 |
HOYUELA Loli-Rose (2007) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:47.69 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:39.30 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h27 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:49.87 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
14h46 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:17.72 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h32 |
LAMARCHE Nola (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:54.15 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:48.53 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h23 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Février |
14h53 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:53.06 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h58 |
MOREAU Margaux (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:26.73 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h11 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:06.39 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h22 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:05.96 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
14h41 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:14.12 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h58 |
WINE Lea (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:55.24 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h31 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:01.23 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h14 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:38.79 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:41.72 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
16h01 |