AMHAJ Idris (2006) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h57 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:07.70 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.16 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h08 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:24.21 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h27 |
BECK Mathis (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h20 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:49.71 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:41.48 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h08 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:53.75 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h48 |
BOUTERFAS Mohamed-Amin (2006) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:58.04 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h04 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.43 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h19 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h45 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:27.27 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h27 |
FATTORI Luca (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h20 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:45.35 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.92 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h08 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:53.13 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h48 |
LARBI FRISON Noam (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h20 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:44.94 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:41.26 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h08 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:48.61 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h48 |
LUST Benjamin (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h20 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:50.10 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.33 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h08 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:57.11 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h48 |
MORNET LANDA Sacha (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h20 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:47.82 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.82 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h08 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:54.35 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h48 |
OLIVIER Eliott (2008) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:54.34 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h04 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:41.26 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.65 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h08 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:41.50 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h27 |
PELLEQUIER Victor (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:41.46 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h20 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:42.28 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.99 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h08 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:44.20 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h48 |
RIVAUD Florian (2007) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h04 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h38 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h29 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h07 |
ZOUDI Jean (2006) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:41.03 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h04 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:53.86 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h57 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:20.37 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h29 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:29.80 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h27 |
BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade (2008) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:48.81 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.19 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h05 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:28.35 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h19 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:17.50 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h57 |
BARBIE Analena (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.33 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h12 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:41.42 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h53 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.50 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h00 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:49.35 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h41 |
BECHARD Justine (2008) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:42.40 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h28 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:29.39 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h05 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:09.75 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h19 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:47.42 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h57 |
BOUTIN Marie-Lou (2008) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:38.83 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h28 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.11 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h05 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:37.53 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h19 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:46.03 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h57 |
DEMONTE Jeanne (2008) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:23.85 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h28 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:15.15 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h05 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:40.09 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h19 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:30.42 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h57 |
FATTORI Clara (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h12 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:49.21 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h53 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:42.62 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h00 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h41 |
MASSIF Lou (2009) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:12.78 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h47 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.17 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h53 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:31.73 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h19 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:24.88 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h14 |
NORMAND Charlotte (2008) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:22.89 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h28 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:20.24 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h05 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:52.24 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h37 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:30.23 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h57 |
PAGES Manon (2007) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h47 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:55.70 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h32 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:12.83 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h37 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:43.55 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h14 |
QUEILLE Naomy (2008) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:27.64 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h28 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:17.79 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h05 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:41.37 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h19 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:36.07 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h57 |
ROQUES-BEGHALEM Tamara (2008) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:41.66 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:18.78 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h28 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:28.26 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h19 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:24.53 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h57 |
RUIZ Thelma (2009) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
03:49.81 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h12 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:43.40 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h00 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:56.85 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h41 |
UNKOVIC-ROMERO Jade (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:54.02 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h12 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:47.64 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h53 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:42.78 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h00 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:54.48 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h41 |