Start-List by team
SC THIONVILLE
Code structure : 306 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : MOSELLE (1653)
Number of individual commitments:17
Number of engaged relay:1
MANCIOT Lionel (1967) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:13.56 |
Jeudi 08 Juillet |
11h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:27.53 |
Jeudi 08 Juillet |
17h31 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:29.97 |
Vendredi 09 Juillet |
10h38 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:44.42 |
Vendredi 09 Juillet |
11h23 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:33.53 |
Samedi 10 Juillet |
17h06 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:40.00 |
Jeudi 08 Juillet |
18h04 |
PELET Eric (1953) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:22.00 |
Jeudi 08 Juillet |
17h47 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:34.08 |
Vendredi 09 Juillet |
10h33 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:42.75 |
Vendredi 09 Juillet |
18h00 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:04.95 |
Samedi 10 Juillet |
17h26 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:24.12 |
Dimanche 11 Juillet |
10h43 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:40.00 |
Jeudi 08 Juillet |
18h04 |
DELON Sophie (1966) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:42.51 |
Jeudi 08 Juillet |
17h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:33.29 |
Vendredi 09 Juillet |
17h30 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:40.00 |
Jeudi 08 Juillet |
18h04 |
ROMMELFANGEN CELLA Christine (1969) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:31.44 |
Jeudi 08 Juillet |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:34.52 |
Jeudi 08 Juillet |
17h15 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:19.04 |
Vendredi 09 Juillet |
11h37 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:11.43 |
Samedi 10 Juillet |
10h37 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:42.53 |
Samedi 10 Juillet |
17h14 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:40.00 |
Jeudi 08 Juillet |
18h04 |