Start-List by team
CN LUNEL
Code structure : 1202 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : HÉRAULT (1682)
Number of individual commitments:75
Number of engaged relay:4
BAUD Anthony (1992) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:34.84 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h58 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:23.22 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h38 |
BERENGER Eliott (2005) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:42.00 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h41 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:16.95 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
10h24 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:08.74 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h40 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:26.93 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h38 |
CAMUS Malo (2003) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:12.00 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
17h12 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:27.80 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
10h02 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:29.57 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h05 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:33.96 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h58 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:25.76 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h38 |
CECCHIN Cyriel (2004) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:42.00 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h41 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:28.12 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
10h47 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:09.17 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h40 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h58 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:03.28 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h06 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h14 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:02.46 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h24 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:21.18 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:56.90 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h57 |
DESPREZ Théo (2006) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:05.68 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h58 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h31 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:16.45 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:12.33 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h57 |
EXTRAT Milan (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:25.12 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
10h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:27.79 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h07 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h31 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:07.44 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h40 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:02.43 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h06 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:05.82 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h24 |
FLAMENT Leo (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:26.77 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
10h22 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:23.65 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h19 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:22.15 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h40 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:32.03 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h38 |
LAMBERT Victor (1998) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:42.00 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h41 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:12.00 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
17h12 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:07.21 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h19 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:56.19 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h40 |
MORUZZI Lucas (1996) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:42.00 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h41 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:12.00 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
17h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:24.53 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
10h15 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h06 |
OLTRA Flavio (2005) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:42.27 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h58 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:12.92 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h33 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:16.66 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h40 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:37.17 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h38 |
RENARD Mathieu (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h50 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h29 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h40 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h24 |
SABADEL Matéo (2005) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:12.00 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
17h12 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:25.40 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
10h02 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h31 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:11.64 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h40 |
TAHOURI Ilyes (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h58 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:29.58 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h05 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:15.50 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:59.45 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h57 |
ZAFFALON Paolo (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:27.09 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
10h14 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
10h40 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:20.56 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h40 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:31.01 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h38 |
BOUYSSI Valentine (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:30.87 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
10h08 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h22 |
EL FOUNOUN Ines (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:34.43 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h48 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:39.00 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h12 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:38.81 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h53 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:36.80 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h30 |
GARCIA Julie (2004) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h30 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:40.00 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
17h06 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:30.92 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h03 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:17.56 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h30 |
HERNANDEZ Mathilde (2004) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h30 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:40.00 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
17h06 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:14.65 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h27 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:22.82 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h30 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:46.03 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h30 |
PAULET Emma (2005) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:33.38 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
10h19 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:32.51 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h03 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:14.75 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:09.13 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h48 |
PEYRAUD Alix (2006) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:40.00 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
17h06 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:35.46 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h54 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h22 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:24.47 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:17.30 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h18 |
SABADEL Océane (2005) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h30 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:40.00 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
17h06 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:32.71 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h12 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:56.12 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h10 |