HOTTIER Arthur (2003) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
09h54 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
16h59 |
LECAT Rudy (2008) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
14h45 |
LEONARD Lino (2008) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
14h45 |
MENORET Ethan (2003) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
21:46.18 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
10h17 |
REMOUE Paul (2006) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
09h54 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
07:49.43 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
17h08 |
SEYEUX Lucas (2006) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
09h54 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
12:06.31 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
14h59 |
VINCENT Raphaël (2007) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
14h45 |
VIVIEN Mathéo (2004) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
22:18.84 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
09h54 |
BURON Louane (2005) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
11:33.72 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
16h04 |
GROLLEAU Laura (2008) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
13:37.42 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
15h49 |
LARDEUX Ilona (2005) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
09h30 |
LEPRETRE Armelle (2004) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
15h35 |
PIGEON Anaelle (2008) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
15h49 |
RONTARD Anaïs (2005) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
06:15.79 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
11h08 |
SEYEUX Axelle (2008) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
15h49 |
TROTTIER Emma (2005) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
06:06.68 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
11h08 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
11:13.31 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
16h16 |
TROTTIER Lila (2005) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Octobre |
15h35 |