AOURAGH Kaïs (2006) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:19.53 |
Vendredi 16 Octobre |
19h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:06.72 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
08h19 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:32.35 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
10h06 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:36.28 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
08h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:30.44 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h52 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:16.95 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
13h13 |
BEI Marc (1984) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:44.00 |
Vendredi 16 Octobre |
20h19 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:57.00 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
18h35 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:04.39 |
Vendredi 16 Octobre |
19h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:53.31 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
08h36 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
04:13.35 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
12h52 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:16.55 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
08h23 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:56.25 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:24.82 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
12h04 |
BEI Steve (1988) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:44.00 |
Vendredi 16 Octobre |
20h19 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:54.00 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
18h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:53.83 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
08h35 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:58.25 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
17h40 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:53.50 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:24.77 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
12h04 |
DEBARD-FEYEUX Ilian (2005) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:24.27 |
Vendredi 16 Octobre |
19h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:13.78 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
08h14 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:37.82 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
11h46 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:34.92 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
08h46 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:26.15 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:30.35 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h54 |
DEVOS Quentin (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:43.00 |
Vendredi 16 Octobre |
20h19 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:50.00 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
18h38 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:08.06 |
Vendredi 16 Octobre |
19h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:57.05 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
08h29 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:29.96 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
10h06 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:35.94 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
11h48 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:06.05 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:25.66 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
12h02 |
DOMINGEON Romeo (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:34.94 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
10h06 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:10.09 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
12h28 |
DUMAREY Lévy (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:47.00 |
Vendredi 16 Octobre |
20h19 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:59.60 |
Vendredi 16 Octobre |
19h06 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:29.22 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
07h42 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:09.04 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
10h40 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:31.70 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
08h47 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:17.01 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h37 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:21.03 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
13h55 |
EXPOSITO Angel (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:47.00 |
Vendredi 16 Octobre |
20h19 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:57.00 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
18h35 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:19.03 |
Vendredi 16 Octobre |
19h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:01.41 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
08h23 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:29.27 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
10h06 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:14.09 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
10h38 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:32.70 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
08h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:27.78 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h58 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:08.45 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
13h16 |
FRANCIOLI Marwan (2007) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:48.26 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
07h38 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:58.96 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
12h35 |
HAEN Yan (1996) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:43.00 |
Vendredi 16 Octobre |
20h19 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:50.00 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
18h38 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:02.37 |
Vendredi 16 Octobre |
19h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:53.45 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
08h36 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:29.86 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
11h55 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:27.21 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
08h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
00:24.10 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
12h07 |
JACQUIER Jérôme (1984) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:45.00 |
Vendredi 16 Octobre |
20h19 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:54.00 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
18h38 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:04.19 |
Vendredi 16 Octobre |
19h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:55.42 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
08h33 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:27.31 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
10h06 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:29.99 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
08h52 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:00.01 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
13h26 |
MORMINA Angelo (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:47.00 |
Vendredi 16 Octobre |
20h19 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
08:55.78 |
Vendredi 16 Octobre |
19h27 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:16.91 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
07h42 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:28.01 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
10h06 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:05.08 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h43 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:01.56 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
13h20 |
USCLAT Marc (1998) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:45.00 |
Vendredi 16 Octobre |
20h19 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:49.00 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
18h38 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:00.08 |
Vendredi 16 Octobre |
19h59 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:25.46 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
10h06 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:58.22 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
10h44 |
VIANO Lubin (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:47.00 |
Vendredi 16 Octobre |
20h19 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:49.00 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
18h38 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:06.51 |
Vendredi 16 Octobre |
19h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:58.58 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
08h27 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:30.21 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
11h54 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:07.73 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
10h58 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:26.24 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
12h01 |
BAUS Annaelle (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:47.00 |
Vendredi 16 Octobre |
20h19 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:57.00 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
18h35 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:14.58 |
Vendredi 16 Octobre |
19h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:05.56 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
08h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:13.42 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
10h29 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:40.05 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
07h57 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:34.93 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
08h38 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:33.14 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
13h36 |
BESSARD Maeline (2008) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:22.88 |
Vendredi 16 Octobre |
19h40 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:14.58 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
12h04 |
BOUGHANEMI Myriam (2006) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:38.55 |
Vendredi 16 Octobre |
19h37 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:45.09 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
11h35 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:32.00 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
10h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:37.60 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h26 |
BOUTENZER Ambre (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:43.00 |
Vendredi 16 Octobre |
20h19 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:49.00 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
18h38 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:13.99 |
Vendredi 16 Octobre |
19h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:02.93 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
08h04 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:31.17 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
10h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:40.00 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
11h37 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:21.50 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h08 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:28.55 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h43 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:08.60 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
13h04 |
BROC Justine (2001) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:45.00 |
Vendredi 16 Octobre |
20h19 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:54.00 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
18h38 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:10.52 |
Vendredi 16 Octobre |
19h47 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:45.07 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
09h33 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:30.13 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
10h01 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:36.39 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
11h42 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:18.57 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
10h46 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:06.69 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
13h04 |
BURIANNE Coline (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:44.00 |
Vendredi 16 Octobre |
20h19 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:54.00 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
18h38 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:12.63 |
Vendredi 16 Octobre |
19h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:03.75 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
08h04 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:30.86 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
10h03 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:36.92 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
08h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:29.40 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h40 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:10.87 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
13h04 |
CHRONOPOULOS Jacqueline (2004) USA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:47.00 |
Vendredi 16 Octobre |
20h19 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:57.00 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
18h35 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:15.23 |
Vendredi 16 Octobre |
19h43 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:34.65 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
07h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:10.20 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
10h31 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:34.33 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
08h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:31.24 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h32 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:26.38 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
13h40 |
DOMINGEON Manon (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:44.00 |
Vendredi 16 Octobre |
20h19 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:49.00 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
18h38 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
09:31.25 |
Vendredi 16 Octobre |
18h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:02.80 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
08h06 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:08.18 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
10h31 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:32.51 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
08h42 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:13.04 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h18 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:23.03 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
13h40 |
FABRE Manon (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:45.00 |
Vendredi 16 Octobre |
20h19 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:50.00 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
18h38 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:12.19 |
Vendredi 16 Octobre |
19h45 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:37.70 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
07h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:29.86 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
10h04 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:16.98 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:29.58 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h39 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:08.27 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
13h06 |
FETEL Anna (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:47.00 |
Vendredi 16 Octobre |
20h19 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:26.43 |
Vendredi 16 Octobre |
19h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:14.98 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
07h53 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:45.31 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
11h35 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:45.17 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
08h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:33.29 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h29 |
LEBEAU Eva (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
07h51 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
09h53 |
LECLERCQ Valentine (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:43.00 |
Vendredi 16 Octobre |
20h19 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:50.00 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
18h38 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
08:38.67 |
Vendredi 16 Octobre |
18h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:58.64 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
08h12 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:12.03 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
17h33 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:02.61 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:28.26 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h44 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:08.14 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
13h04 |
MONTAGNE Audrey (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:47.00 |
Vendredi 16 Octobre |
20h19 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
10:13.39 |
Vendredi 16 Octobre |
18h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:09.05 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
07h55 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:58.25 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
12h10 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:28.28 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:31.90 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h31 |