Start-List by team
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
Code structure : 591 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : RHÔNE (1658)
Number of individual commitments:35
CHAPUIS Robin (2002) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
09:33.30 |
Vendredi 16 Octobre |
19h17 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:17.31 |
Vendredi 16 Octobre |
19h52 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:32.69 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
12h41 |
EL GUERFI Hatem (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:56.50 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
08h31 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:27.71 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
10h06 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:00.37 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
13h24 |
HAAB Quentin (2003) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
09:33.97 |
Vendredi 16 Octobre |
19h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:00.21 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
08h23 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:37.36 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
12h41 |
JACOMELLI Tom (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:57.09 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
08h29 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:27.74 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
10h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:25.72 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
12h02 |
MERCIER Pierre (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:55.91 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
08h31 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:26.00 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
08h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:25.37 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
12h02 |
VEYRETOUT Romain (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:02.89 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
08h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:19.76 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:28.46 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h57 |
BALLEREAU Lois (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:04.94 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
08h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:32.87 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
09h57 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:30.50 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h34 |
DUBOIS Marion (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:06.48 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
07h58 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:39.12 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
11h37 |
JACOMELLI Tess (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:14.69 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
07h53 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:21.44 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
10h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:34.38 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h28 |
QUAQUIN Ambre (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:40.17 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
08h33 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:33.11 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
10h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:33.36 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h29 |
RASET-SALMON Victoire (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:05.49 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
08h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:34.93 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
09h57 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:30.05 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h36 |
SARDA Emma (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:11.37 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
07h55 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:41.43 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
11h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:33.49 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h29 |