BARTHE Nathan (2005) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
05:54.14 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.46 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
12h16 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
20:12.00 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h38 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.31 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
17h54 |
DETRIE DELABORDE Louis (2008) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
03:21.66 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
10h32 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:42.45 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h51 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.83 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
12h16 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
06:16.83 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h04 |
FOURNIALS Timeo (2008) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
03:16.22 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
10h32 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.78 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
12h16 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
06:11.25 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h04 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:42.59 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
18h11 |
FRANZETTI Nolan (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.50 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
12h16 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
22:30.00 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h38 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:38.80 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
18h11 |
LAGARDE Adrien (2002) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.81 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
12h16 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
10:05.00 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h00 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.02 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
18h11 |
LECLERC Ugo (2007) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:57.51 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
10h32 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:36.31 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h51 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.11 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
12h16 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
05:36.54 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h04 |
MÉANT Ruben (2008) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
10h32 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:44.58 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
12h16 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h04 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.76 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
18h11 |
MONCET Antoine (2006) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
05:46.93 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h00 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.04 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h51 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
10:21.73 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h00 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.33 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
17h54 |
RAMONET Corentin (2007) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
03:14.60 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
10h32 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:40.49 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h51 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.77 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
12h16 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
05:49.14 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h04 |
GALLON Célia (2007) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
12:40.03 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h00 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
06:50.62 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h59 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:38.57 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
18h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:34.26 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
18h24 |
GRIFFON Morgane (2006) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
11:14.31 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.47 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h44 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.10 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
12h00 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
06:16.54 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h59 |
JOURDA Céleste (2008) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
06:07.82 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
10h06 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:45.87 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h44 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
03:14.78 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h34 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.09 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
18h24 |
LECORDONNIER Julie (2004) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
12:00.65 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h00 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.43 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
12h00 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
06:28.13 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h59 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.02 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
18h24 |
USED Lalie (2007) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
12:20.48 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.47 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h44 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:45.67 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
12h00 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
06:40.64 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h59 |