AADJOUR Younès (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.40 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h17 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h55 |
ABIDALLI Naël (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.38 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h17 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
10h01 |
ARTH Pierre (2003) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h47 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:32.50 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
17h01 |
CABART Bastien (2006) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:20.84 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h47 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:36.91 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
17h01 |
KHALOUQ Anass (2007) ITA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:45.94 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h13 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h47 |
KHAYDAROV Robert (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.42 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h24 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:59.32 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
10h04 |
KUHM Maxime (2004) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.12 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h47 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
02:14.37 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
17h01 |
LAEUFFER Quentin (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:44.57 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h13 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:44.41 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
17h01 |
LANDES Anthony (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.34 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h24 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:25.78 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
10h09 |
LANDES Quentin (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:10.14 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h17 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
10h01 |
LEDERMANN Evan (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:24.14 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h15 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
10h01 |
LEMOUSSU Thibaut (2003) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:22.46 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h47 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
17h01 |
SADEK Rayane (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:42.59 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h13 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:37.02 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
17h01 |
STEINMANN Oscar (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:50.95 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h19 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h58 |
BARBARAS Mathilde (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:54.51 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h40 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:53.01 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h04 |
BECQUET Solène (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:54.68 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h40 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:40.48 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h04 |
BOTZ Léane (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:49.35 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h41 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:49.46 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h04 |
CISS-MAJER Caroline-Khadija (2007) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:50.52 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
08h37 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:29.02 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h47 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:46.32 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
17h44 |
DEMANGEON Zoé (2008) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
06:01.81 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
08h37 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:43.72 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h43 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:33.41 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h04 |
EL KASSIMI Amira (2007) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:42.77 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
08h44 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:41.06 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h46 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:37.33 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
17h44 |
EWANGUE DIN Louisette (2010) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:13.20 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h36 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h04 |
FERREIRA Lisa (2002) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
05:25.43 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
08h51 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h27 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
02:33.76 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
17h44 |
FLORENT Agathe (2010) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:08.84 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h36 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h04 |
FONBONNE Julia (2008) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:50.13 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h27 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h47 |
GNAOUI Lina (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:44.56 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h43 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:46.18 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h04 |
GUNTHNER Lia (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:44.83 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h43 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:40.63 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h04 |
LUTZ-MESSINA Chloé (2008) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:43.99 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h27 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:34.19 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h47 |
MASSON Sofia (2010) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.11 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h36 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h04 |
SQUILLACI Clara (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:47.71 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h27 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:46.71 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
17h44 |
THOMAS Manon (2008) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:50.54 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h27 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:47.99 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h47 |
WELLS Annabelle (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:48.02 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h41 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:51.66 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h04 |