BELLEHUMEUR Rocco (2007) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:26.40 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h32 |
BOHBOT Yarone (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.67 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h25 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:15.24 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h47 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
02:22.78 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
17h01 |
CHEKATT Zyad (2006) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:09.83 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
10h13 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
02:18.32 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
17h01 |
CHUANH Kaï (2008) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:46.10 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h13 |
DE VALMIGERE Gabin (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.04 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h26 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:25.72 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h47 |
DIOCHET Boris (1999) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.27 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h47 |
GERIHANOV Movla (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
00:25.58 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h33 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:57.46 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h47 |
HASSAINE Ayoub (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:48.03 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h19 |
JUNKER Jonathan (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.26 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h33 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
01:08.32 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
10h15 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:58.98 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h47 |
KAHWACH Hamza (2007) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:32.64 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
17h01 |
KAYA Muhammed-Yasin (2004) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:12.24 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
10h13 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
02:10.69 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
17h01 |
LAIFA Adel (1997) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:28.94 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h32 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.20 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h13 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h47 |
LY Arnaud (2003) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.82 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
10h17 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
01:57.66 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
17h01 |
MEHDAOUI Ishak (2007) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
17h01 |
MONMONCEAU Noah (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.87 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h32 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.00 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h47 |
MORINIERE Ewann (2004) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:36.65 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h32 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.43 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h13 |
NONNENMACHER Samuel (2004) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:29.97 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h32 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.10 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h13 |
VIALLON Nino (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.86 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h28 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:58.76 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h32 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.67 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h47 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
02:04.41 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
17h01 |
WEINBRENNER Eliot (2004) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
02:04.29 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
17h01 |
BOUCENNA Imen-Malika (2007) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:59.76 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h49 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.06 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h27 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:35.01 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h47 |
BOUCHAARA Alissa (2009) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:41.20 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h47 |
CAIRNEY Heather (2007) USA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.44 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h51 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:35.68 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h47 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
02:33.07 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
17h44 |
CHEKATT Mélina (2008) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:29.00 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h49 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:45.97 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h27 |
DE MURCIA Jeanne (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.49 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h54 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
01:08.95 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h04 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:06.98 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h47 |
DJAZIRI Loujaine (2010) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:55.82 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h38 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:59.44 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h27 |
GAUTHIER Manel (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.93 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h46 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:46.50 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h27 |
GHOMRASSENI Yasmine (2008) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
01:17.98 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h04 |
GUYON MARTINS Tallula (2010) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h27 |
HAMEL Celina (2008) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
03:11.27 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h49 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:41.76 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h27 |
HAMEL Sarah (2010) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h49 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:50.58 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h27 |
HEIDENREICH Colombe (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:42.81 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h44 |
IDIRI Lina (2009) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:57.92 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h27 |
MALET Agathe (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.57 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h54 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:47.46 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h49 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.79 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h27 |
MARINO ROMERO Emma (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.09 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h43 |
MARQUEZ Jeanne (2010) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:02.66 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h27 |
NAMDARIAN Shirin (2008) ITA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
05:16.30 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
08h57 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:36.30 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h50 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:22.68 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h47 |
NAOUN Garance (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:42.85 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h44 |
RAOUZAIOU Artémis (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.20 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h49 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:46.39 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
17h44 |
RAYMOND Charlotte (2005) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:14.82 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h04 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
02:21.89 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
17h44 |
SCHNEIDER Louise (2004) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:15.34 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h04 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:30.19 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h00 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
02:13.67 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
17h44 |
TIGHZA Ines (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.12 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h54 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:10.66 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h47 |
TISLER Romane (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.59 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h54 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.86 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
11h04 |
WEINBRENNER Ana (2007) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
05:30.51 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
08h51 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
06:29.73 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h00 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
02:31.23 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
17h44 |