Start-List by team
NANTES NATATION
Code structure : 968 - District : PAYS DE LA LOIRE (1597) - Department : LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE (1691)
Number of individual commitments:25
DERSOIR Lucas (2005) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:29.47 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h15 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:05.74 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:01.42 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h53 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:30.86 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
08h44 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:18.90 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
11h03 |
LE LEM Gautier (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:30.81 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h05 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:27.79 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h33 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:07.84 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h17 |
LLEDOS Sacha (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:06.93 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:57.56 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h55 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:31.02 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
08h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:26.24 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
08h51 |
ORANGE Maxence (1998) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:54.28 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h32 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:25.55 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
08h45 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:59.80 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
11h03 |
HERTHE Alexe (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:29.09 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:26.94 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h12 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:02.69 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h51 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:28.02 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
08h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:57.81 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
11h26 |
TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:32.37 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:28.11 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h13 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:18.33 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h50 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:09.86 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:02.58 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
11h22 |