ANDRIEU Gabriel (2004) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
16:42.21 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h45 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
08:38.88 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
16h21 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:04.13 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
17h23 |
BEAUQUEY Robin (2005) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:34.72 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h49 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:32.16 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h33 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:12.05 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
17h09 |
BERTEIN-ARDAENS Louis (2005) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:25.12 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:27.05 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h26 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:32.79 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h37 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:08.73 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
17h15 |
BONDUELLE Bastien (2004) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:25.41 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h49 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:31.34 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h33 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:07.97 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
17h09 |
CANTOIS Paolo (2006) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
17:49.76 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h45 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:31.09 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
16h21 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:13.13 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
17h15 |
DUREUX Sébastien (2000) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
15:40.26 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h45 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:15.38 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
16h21 |
FOURNEAU Liam (2000) BEL |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:03.31 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h04 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:25.23 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h46 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:54.97 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
17h25 |
LECOMTE Yori (2005) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
17:45.91 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h45 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:13.57 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
16h21 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:06.50 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
17h23 |
MASSCHELIER Robinson (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:26.78 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h26 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:28.30 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:58.28 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
16h59 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:02.35 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
17h25 |
THIERY Mahé (2002) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
16:58.37 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h45 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:55.60 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
16h38 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:03.50 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
17h25 |
THUROTTE Mathys (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:27.65 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h38 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:27.22 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h46 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:59.54 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
17h17 |
WALLET Mateo (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:59.42 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:25.55 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:55.41 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
17h01 |
BARDEL Zélie (2007) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:07.61 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h42 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:39.15 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h29 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:27.86 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
17h03 |
DEBRIL Angèle (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:31.08 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:34.98 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h41 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
10:26.46 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
16h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:14.35 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
17h19 |
DELLYS Justine (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:10.72 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:29.27 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h22 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
09:29.18 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
16h11 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:14.37 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
17h13 |
DEPAUW Carla (1999) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:22.60 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h53 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:31.53 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h36 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:06.80 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
17h13 |
DEVULDER Aure (2007) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:46.02 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:30.45 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h21 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:37.41 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:19.02 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
17h11 |
DOHEN Elise (2003) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:44.55 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h45 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:30.31 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h44 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
09:31.81 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
16h11 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:06.33 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
17h21 |
FOUCAULT Agathe (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:17.66 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:30.01 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:04.25 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
16h54 |
FOUCAULT Cécile (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:50.14 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h05 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:34.73 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h41 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:14.64 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
17h19 |
HAEZEBROUCK Alizée (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:19.43 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:30.85 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h21 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
09:58.93 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
16h00 |
HERLEM Mathilde (2005) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
17:46.38 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h23 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:34.74 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h36 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:09.16 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
16h32 |
HOLLAND Zélie (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:37.66 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h34 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:36.74 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h40 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:19.40 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
17h11 |
ISAERT Louise (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:23.44 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:29.58 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h44 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:05.28 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
17h21 |
MASSCHELIER Romy (2007) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
21:52.18 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h23 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:34.65 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h41 |
PAIX Jeanne (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:30.05 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h21 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:37.34 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:03.03 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
16h56 |
ROCCHI Lena (2004) BEL |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:25.90 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:31.62 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h42 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:16.61 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
16h32 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:08.55 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
17h21 |
TÉTU Zélie (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:30.02 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h22 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:38.02 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:33.84 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h41 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:26.90 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
17h03 |
TRICHOT Clara (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:28.53 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h24 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:31.41 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h44 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:01.24 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
16h56 |
VAN KALCK Jeanne (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:23.17 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:31.42 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h20 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
10:35.78 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
16h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:05.30 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
16h54 |
VARLET Zelie (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:14.35 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:28.78 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h24 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:32.56 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:01.91 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
16h56 |
VENZA Lio (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:29.79 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h22 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:33.74 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:03.45 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
16h54 |