COQUIN Tom (2005) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:00.06 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
16h38 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
19:23.68 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
09h10 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:05.98 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
10h04 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:12.90 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h37 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:19.02 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
16h09 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:51.35 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
16h56 |
FRIGAUX Timothée (2006) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
18h28 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h37 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
17h29 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
18h12 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:40.50 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
10h58 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
11h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:29.78 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h13 |
JEAMPI Noah (2010) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
18h28 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h37 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
17h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
18h13 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
11h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h09 |
LAPORTE Kieran (2003) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:10.26 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
16h13 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:32.64 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
17h03 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:55.63 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
10h58 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:39.68 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
11h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:32.97 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h13 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
16h41 |
LAPORTE Sael (2009) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
18h28 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h37 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:42.53 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
17h03 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:42.14 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
18h15 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
10h23 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:06.44 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
10h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:43.45 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
11h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:34.23 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h12 |
LAURENT Andy (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
18h28 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h37 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:33.73 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
16h13 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:02.34 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
17h03 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:58.02 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
10h23 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:04.57 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
10h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:48.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
11h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:34.26 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h12 |
LOMON Florian (2004) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:14.25 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
16h21 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:14.54 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
16h43 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:11.28 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
17h06 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:00.23 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
17h34 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:28.10 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
18h17 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
18:36.95 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
09h10 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:18.83 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
10h04 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:00.41 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
10h26 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:13.22 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
11h01 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:31.49 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
11h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:25.39 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h16 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:53.25 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h44 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:33.71 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
16h13 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:26.71 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
16h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:56.44 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
17h25 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:27.05 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
17h52 |
LOMON Ludovic (2004) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:14.83 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
16h21 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:22.00 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
16h43 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:05.60 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
17h06 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:00.78 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
17h34 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:30.72 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
18h17 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
18:01.06 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
09h10 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:22.73 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
10h04 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:06.42 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
10h26 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:16.90 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
11h01 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:29.33 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
11h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:25.22 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h16 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:53.22 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h44 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:30.49 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
16h13 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:29.37 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
16h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:56.33 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
17h25 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:26.13 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
17h52 |
MACAL Mateo (2008) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:21.78 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
09h59 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:39.81 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
11h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:30.65 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h13 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h37 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:51.11 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
16h49 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:34.32 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
17h49 |
MULONGO Stephen (2004) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:19.85 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
16h21 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:29.81 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
16h43 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:20.50 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
17h06 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:57.31 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
17h34 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:34.78 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
18h17 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
16:46.77 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
09h10 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:15.24 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
10h04 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:13.37 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
10h26 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:57.57 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
11h05 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:32.94 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
11h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:23.87 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h16 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:07.47 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h44 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:44.52 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
16h13 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:10.11 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
16h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:53.14 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
17h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:25.44 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
17h52 |
PIERRE-ELIES Gregory (2003) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
19:46.85 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
17h41 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:06.29 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
10h04 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:10.31 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
11h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:24.64 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:54.54 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
17h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:27.88 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
17h51 |
RAMBHOJAN Matthias (2006) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:54.06 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
16h38 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
20:41.85 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
17h41 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:30.86 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
09h59 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:18.71 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h37 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
16h09 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:02.33 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
16h56 |
RAMBHOJAN Matthieu (2005) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:59.73 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
16h17 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
20:24.35 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
17h41 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:24.34 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
11h01 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:36.35 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
11h53 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:57.44 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
16h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:02.73 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
17h23 |
VINCENOT Kalyan (2007) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
18h28 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h37 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
16h13 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:48.56 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
18h13 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
10h23 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:18.22 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
10h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:59.60 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
11h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:35.77 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h12 |
ZEBUS Arnaud (2005) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
18h28 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h37 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:02.07 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
17h03 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:41.85 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
18h15 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
09h59 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:51.43 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
10h58 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:55.05 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
11h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:30.81 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h13 |
BARGOT Mathilde (2007) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
18h28 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h37 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:48.35 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
17h36 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:37.92 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
18h10 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:27.99 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
10h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:01.40 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
10h42 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:49.79 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:34.90 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h25 |
FRAIR Axelle (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
17h08 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:50.91 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
18h08 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
10h17 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:58.20 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:40.68 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h22 |
GARCIA-DURAND Oryance (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
18h28 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h37 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
16h25 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
17h11 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:58.00 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
18h07 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:41.17 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
10h38 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:57.96 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:39.22 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h23 |
GUSTAVE Malya (2006) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:48.60 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
17h36 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:49.66 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
18h08 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:21.96 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
10h42 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
11h57 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:36.72 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h23 |
JACOBIN Yéléna (2009) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
18h28 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h37 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
17h11 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:53.80 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
18h07 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
10h38 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:00.41 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:40.03 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h22 |
KANCEL Héloïse (2009) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
18h28 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h37 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:47.50 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
17h14 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
18h03 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:22.28 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
10h42 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:49.55 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:42.07 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h20 |
LAPORTE Maërane-Raïna (2010) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
17h08 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
18h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:56.11 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:43.59 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h20 |
NIETCHO Imane (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
18h28 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h37 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
17h08 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
18h05 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:17.98 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
10h42 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:51.53 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:42.53 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h20 |
NUMA Nathanaëlle (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:24.44 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
17h17 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:35.20 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
18h10 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
11:37.92 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
11h24 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:36.71 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:28.10 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h26 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:30.39 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
17h45 |
PIERROT Laury-Princellia (2006) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
11:32.81 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
16h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:15.78 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
17h39 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:55.54 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
09h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:30.35 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h26 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:07.41 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
17h16 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:32.39 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
17h45 |
QUEFFELEC Kassandra (2006) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
11:31.97 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
16h00 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:02.08 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
16h46 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:16.68 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
17h39 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:50.64 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
09h56 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:19.51 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h30 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:25.78 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
16h05 |
RUGARD Sacha (2009) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:04.57 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
17h14 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
18h07 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
10h17 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:02.12 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
11h59 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:43.81 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h20 |
RUGARD Tema (2007) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
18h28 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h37 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:57.83 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
17h14 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:46.93 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
18h10 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:00.26 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
10h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:18.70 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
10h42 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:54.37 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:37.29 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h23 |
VANGOUT Anabel (2009) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:14.14 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
17h11 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:57.50 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
18h07 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
10h20 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:00.44 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
11h59 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:46.88 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h19 |
VARO Maira (2007) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:24.95 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
17h39 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:48.86 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
18h08 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:26.50 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
09h51 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
12:06.54 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
11h24 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:44.32 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h04 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:46.64 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
16h34 |
VIOLLEAU Elena (2006) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
11:06.47 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
16h00 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:56.97 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
16h46 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:01.64 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
09h56 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:35.06 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
10h50 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:11.85 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h30 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:28.65 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
16h01 |
VIOLLEAU Maya (2012) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
17h11 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
18h03 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
10h17 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
11h55 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h17 |