Start-List by team
CNIC LES SQUALES
Code structure : 797 - District : GUADELOUPE (1638) - Department : GUADELOUPE (2941)
Number of individual commitments:50
Number of engaged relay:2
BIGORD Bryan (2007) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:30.01 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
18h28 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:53.56 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
16h21 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:20.04 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
17h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:07.57 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
17h23 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:33.47 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
17h51 |
BOULEMAR Arnaud (2003) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:57.71 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
16h17 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:18.77 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
17h06 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:30.68 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
17h32 |
GENE Matthew (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:38.89 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h37 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:37.17 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
17h03 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:40.27 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
18h15 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:43.81 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
11h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:17.48 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
17h21 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:41.39 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
17h49 |
LEANDRE-PAQUET Matthias (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:54.17 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
18h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:42.38 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:30.68 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
17h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:02.57 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
17h46 |
LEANDRE-PAQUET Mattis (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:58.88 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
18h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:42.67 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:36.20 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
17h18 |
NEGRIT Wesley (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:38.89 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h37 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
17h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
18h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:35.02 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
17h18 |
RACON Deyvonn (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:58.65 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
11h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:44.28 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:45.12 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
17h18 |
REJON Christophe (2007) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:30.01 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
18h28 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:04.33 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
16h17 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:34.47 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
17h29 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:56.80 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
16h49 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:35.61 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
17h49 |
ADOLPHE Francesca (2005) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:30.01 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
18h28 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:36.60 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
17h17 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:01.20 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
10h46 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:42.90 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h06 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:32.14 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
16h01 |
COPPRY Jade (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
18h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
11h57 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:45.86 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
17h12 |
GALAYA Mélody (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:38.89 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h37 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
17h11 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
18h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:59.01 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h01 |
PORTECOP Layane (2007) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:30.01 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
18h28 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:08.12 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
16h25 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:29.98 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
17h17 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:58.98 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
10h46 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:40.34 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h06 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:21.82 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
16h05 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:35.94 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
17h43 |
SIMEON Klea (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:38.89 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h37 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:33.22 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
10h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:33.76 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:10.97 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
17h16 |