ABRAMOVICI Stéphane (1971) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h10 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h28 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h41 |
BAUDOT MONTEZUME Olivier (1959) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
09h33 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
09h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h20 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h41 |
BRIAND étienne (1966) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
09h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:35.32 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
09h33 |
CAFARDY Laurent (1973) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:52.09 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
09h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:35.95 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:24.30 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h20 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h41 |
CAIRO Charles (1965) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:40.81 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
09h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:35.11 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:39.27 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h20 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h41 |
DARIO Frederic (1971) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:17.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
09h22 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:49.54 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
09h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h10 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:36.03 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h28 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h35 |
GIROUX Bruno (1968) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:34.51 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
09h06 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:36.14 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
09h19 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
09h24 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:06.57 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h02 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:34.28 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h31 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h41 |
GUIYOULE James (1977) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:38.11 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
09h14 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:30.27 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
09h33 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
09h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:29.30 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h10 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h35 |
JACQUES Jean-Michel (1964) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:36.08 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:24.40 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h20 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h41 |
NOLEO Michaël (1980) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
09h06 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:40.74 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
09h33 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
09h42 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:30.66 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:32.99 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h10 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h41 |
PICARD Patrice (1960) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:39.55 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
09h14 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:19.86 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
09h24 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:21.38 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
09h36 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h06 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:20.15 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h14 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h41 |
ABSALON Aurélie (1982) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:30.31 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h08 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h35 |
DARIO Nathalie (1973) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h25 |
LATOCHA Sophie (1974) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:29.50 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h08 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:37.03 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h25 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h35 |
SIDI ABDALLAH Sabrine (1970) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
09h15 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:32.28 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
09h40 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:36.48 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:45.43 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h25 |