ALT Mahe (2010) FRA |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:46.49 |
Samedi 30 Janvier |
14h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:42.16 |
Samedi 30 Janvier |
15h04 |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 30 Janvier |
15h19 |
ALT Mathias (2013) FRA |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.38 |
Samedi 30 Janvier |
14h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 30 Janvier |
15h04 |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 30 Janvier |
15h19 |
CHAPUIS Adam (2013) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 30 Janvier |
15h04 |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 30 Janvier |
15h19 |
50 Papillon-Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 30 Janvier |
15h24 |
CORMIER Soren (2011) FRA |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:19.78 |
Samedi 30 Janvier |
14h34 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:52.42 |
Samedi 30 Janvier |
14h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:43.52 |
Samedi 30 Janvier |
15h04 |
MOUROUGUIN Evan (2010) FRA |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:18.68 |
Samedi 30 Janvier |
14h34 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:42.56 |
Samedi 30 Janvier |
15h04 |
50 Papillon-Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:48.35 |
Samedi 30 Janvier |
15h24 |
REZAC Maël (2010) FRA |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:45.41 |
Samedi 30 Janvier |
14h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:25.11 |
Samedi 30 Janvier |
15h04 |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 30 Janvier |
15h19 |
BOITOUT ADIA Alicia (2011) FRA |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.76 |
Samedi 30 Janvier |
14h39 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 30 Janvier |
14h53 |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 30 Janvier |
15h19 |
CANTALIA Loana (2011) FRA |
25 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:21.52 |
Samedi 30 Janvier |
14h30 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 30 Janvier |
14h39 |
50 Papillon-Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 30 Janvier |
15h19 |
PATON Alexie (2011) FRA |
25 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:20.15 |
Samedi 30 Janvier |
14h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:50.41 |
Samedi 30 Janvier |
14h53 |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 30 Janvier |
15h19 |