Start-List by team
FENUA SAUVETAGE NATATION
Code structure : 3143 - District : TAHITI (2775) - Department : POLYNÉSIE FRANÇAISE (2953)
Number of individual commitments:30
BOCHENEK Téo (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:33.72 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
08h47 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:34.96 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
09h26 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
10h17 |
CAPRIATA Jason (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:29.87 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
08h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
10h17 |
FIGARD Killian (2005) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
17:25.15 |
Vendredi 05 Mars |
17h16 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:25.32 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
10h32 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:21.08 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
17h14 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
10h22 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
09:00.43 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
16h53 |
HUERTA Haumanaarii (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
08h40 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
10h17 |
ROBERT Lukas (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:47.33 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
09h03 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:40.65 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
10h22 |
BENRHIMA Chèrine (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:43.82 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
08h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:22.28 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
09h19 |
BONNARD Heimaruiti (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:33.77 |
Vendredi 05 Mars |
16h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:04.01 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
10h05 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:08.34 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
16h59 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:29.48 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
08h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:25.83 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
10h03 |
BONNARD Lola (2011) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:40.68 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
08h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
09h12 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
10h07 |
BROUILLET Kahara (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:35.73 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
08h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
09h19 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
10h03 |
FIGARD Anna (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:38.34 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
08h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:44.01 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
09h12 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:13.90 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
10h03 |