Start-List by team
CN NEVERS
Code structure : 159 - District : BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ (3003) - Department : NIÈVRE (1670)
Number of individual commitments:67
BARON Jean-Mathis (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:19.26 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
10h07 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:45.21 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
11h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:45.24 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
11h46 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:50.43 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
09h58 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:48.28 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:36.99 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h34 |
BOJKO Milan (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:07.81 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
10h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:33.46 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
10h38 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:26.67 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
11h28 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:38.88 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:30.05 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h38 |
COURAUD Victor (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:04.88 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
10h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:35.55 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
10h36 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:34.64 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
11h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:23.47 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h05 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:15.16 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:29.74 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h40 |
FAUCOLNIER Jules (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:08.80 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
10h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:33.49 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
10h38 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:33.78 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h05 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:15.77 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:32.20 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h37 |
GUILLET Leni (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:25.69 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
10h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:41.76 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
10h35 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:44.77 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:38.97 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h34 |
KAMBOUA Nabil (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:20.38 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
10h05 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:48.56 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
11h25 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:54.14 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
09h58 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:51.54 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:36.75 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h34 |
LAVALLEE Gabriel (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:23.53 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
10h05 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:45.70 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
11h25 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:38.88 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h19 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:46.16 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:36.06 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h34 |
DEGRAVE Victoire (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:25.48 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
09h47 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:42.01 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
11h20 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:45.10 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:35.46 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h19 |
JOUMAL Leila (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:34.14 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
09h44 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:52.91 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
11h17 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:49.25 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
11h37 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:51.75 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:41.66 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h16 |
LAIVIER Marie (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:28.63 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
09h44 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 12 Juin |
11h11 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h16 |
MOULENDA-PERROY Axelle (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:17.97 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
09h49 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:41.78 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
10h25 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:44.45 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
11h37 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:57.75 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
09h34 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:32.31 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h46 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:33.17 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h21 |
PORADA Chloe (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:15.98 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
11h17 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:34.37 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:28.48 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h29 |
THAUSE Claire (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:17.26 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
09h49 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:38.82 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
10h26 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:45.47 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
11h17 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:31.18 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h46 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:34.27 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h21 |
TRIBOULET Pauline (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:29.65 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
10h32 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:31.36 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
10h55 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:04.53 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h50 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:44.87 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h07 |