BLANCO GARCIA Antoine (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:13.00 |
Vendredi 28 Mai |
11h06 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:38.09 |
Samedi 29 Mai |
09h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:00.94 |
Samedi 29 Mai |
12h24 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:33.57 |
Dimanche 30 Mai |
09h58 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:06.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mai |
11h13 |
BONTEMPI Nathan (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:10.83 |
Vendredi 28 Mai |
09h46 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:44.91 |
Samedi 29 Mai |
11h50 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mai |
09h21 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:16.52 |
Dimanche 30 Mai |
10h52 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:01.73 |
Dimanche 30 Mai |
11h15 |
CLAQUIN Tristan (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:11.44 |
Vendredi 28 Mai |
09h53 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:27.71 |
Samedi 29 Mai |
10h11 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:48.14 |
Samedi 29 Mai |
11h55 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:14.42 |
Dimanche 30 Mai |
10h55 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:59.23 |
Dimanche 30 Mai |
11h20 |
COLIN Thibaut (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:09.00 |
Vendredi 28 Mai |
09h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:05.00 |
Samedi 29 Mai |
12h20 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:31.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mai |
09h47 |
DE LAPPARENT Antoine (2006) CAM |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:03.00 |
Vendredi 28 Mai |
09h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:25.70 |
Vendredi 28 Mai |
10h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:58.30 |
Samedi 29 Mai |
12h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:29.60 |
Dimanche 30 Mai |
09h48 |
DURBAN Léonis (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:25.65 |
Vendredi 28 Mai |
10h49 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:27.45 |
Samedi 29 Mai |
10h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:55.78 |
Samedi 29 Mai |
12h31 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:00.61 |
Dimanche 30 Mai |
11h15 |
GOYEAUD Théo (2000) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:10.00 |
Vendredi 28 Mai |
09h46 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:32.00 |
Samedi 29 Mai |
11h50 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mai |
10h55 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
08:45.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mai |
16h11 |
GRUN Antoine (2006) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:26.00 |
Vendredi 28 Mai |
09h53 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:30.80 |
Samedi 29 Mai |
10h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:04.00 |
Samedi 29 Mai |
12h22 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:06.49 |
Dimanche 30 Mai |
11h13 |
KLIS Simon (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:26.95 |
Vendredi 28 Mai |
10h44 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:57.40 |
Samedi 29 Mai |
12h29 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:30.32 |
Dimanche 30 Mai |
09h48 |
LAMBLIN Nicolas (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:29.50 |
Vendredi 28 Mai |
10h39 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:31.00 |
Samedi 29 Mai |
10h08 |
LAURENT Charly (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:11.84 |
Vendredi 28 Mai |
09h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:28.53 |
Samedi 29 Mai |
10h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:58.00 |
Samedi 29 Mai |
12h29 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:00.67 |
Dimanche 30 Mai |
11h15 |
LORRAIN Mathéo (2003) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:07.48 |
Vendredi 28 Mai |
09h32 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:23.77 |
Samedi 29 Mai |
11h19 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:31.50 |
Dimanche 30 Mai |
09h46 |
OMS Baptiste (2005) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:32.89 |
Vendredi 28 Mai |
09h46 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
17:40.61 |
Vendredi 28 Mai |
12h00 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:24.96 |
Samedi 29 Mai |
09h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:58.88 |
Samedi 29 Mai |
12h27 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:05.48 |
Dimanche 30 Mai |
09h21 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
09:07.26 |
Dimanche 30 Mai |
16h11 |
SCHUG Lilian (2002) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:01.00 |
Vendredi 28 Mai |
09h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:23.90 |
Vendredi 28 Mai |
10h49 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:25.90 |
Samedi 29 Mai |
10h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:51.40 |
Samedi 29 Mai |
12h36 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:54.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mai |
09h24 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:58.70 |
Dimanche 30 Mai |
11h17 |
WAGNER Mathias (2007) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:21.00 |
Vendredi 28 Mai |
11h10 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:49.06 |
Samedi 29 Mai |
09h41 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mai |
09h15 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:38.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mai |
10h45 |
WERHANN Jonah (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:08.50 |
Vendredi 28 Mai |
11h10 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:27.41 |
Samedi 29 Mai |
09h41 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:48.36 |
Samedi 29 Mai |
11h50 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:07.09 |
Dimanche 30 Mai |
09h21 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:18.99 |
Dimanche 30 Mai |
10h55 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:00.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mai |
16h11 |
WERHANN Zachary (2002) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:02.00 |
Vendredi 28 Mai |
09h30 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:08.00 |
Vendredi 28 Mai |
11h06 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:25.00 |
Samedi 29 Mai |
09h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:55.00 |
Samedi 29 Mai |
12h33 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:58.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mai |
09h30 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
08:30.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mai |
11h43 |
AUBRY Alice (1997) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:19.00 |
Vendredi 28 Mai |
09h43 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:42.00 |
Samedi 29 Mai |
09h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 29 Mai |
12h16 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:03.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mai |
11h03 |
BEAUD Mathilde (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:22.06 |
Vendredi 28 Mai |
11h00 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:22.15 |
Samedi 29 Mai |
11h30 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:31.88 |
Dimanche 30 Mai |
10h34 |
BEUF Cecile (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:29.50 |
Vendredi 28 Mai |
10h32 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
10:00.00 |
Vendredi 28 Mai |
11h27 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:46.00 |
Samedi 29 Mai |
08h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:03.00 |
Samedi 29 Mai |
12h11 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:16.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mai |
08h50 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
19:20.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mai |
15h50 |
BROISSAND Paola (2004) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:35.24 |
Vendredi 28 Mai |
09h39 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:31.00 |
Samedi 29 Mai |
10h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:02.20 |
Samedi 29 Mai |
12h14 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:15.37 |
Dimanche 30 Mai |
08h50 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:07.97 |
Dimanche 30 Mai |
11h07 |
FUNK Kathleen (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:34.00 |
Vendredi 28 Mai |
10h26 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:36.00 |
Samedi 29 Mai |
09h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:13.00 |
Samedi 29 Mai |
12h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:36.61 |
Dimanche 30 Mai |
08h50 |
HESSE Sarah (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:27.22 |
Vendredi 28 Mai |
10h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:59.76 |
Samedi 29 Mai |
12h16 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:11.11 |
Dimanche 30 Mai |
09h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:07.94 |
Dimanche 30 Mai |
11h05 |
KOENIG Amélie (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:27.80 |
Vendredi 28 Mai |
10h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:17.00 |
Vendredi 28 Mai |
11h02 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:28.40 |
Samedi 29 Mai |
10h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:59.80 |
Samedi 29 Mai |
12h14 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:04.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mai |
11h03 |
KRIER Laurine (2008) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:47.65 |
Vendredi 28 Mai |
09h43 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:35.55 |
Samedi 29 Mai |
09h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:13.71 |
Samedi 29 Mai |
12h01 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:37.09 |
Dimanche 30 Mai |
09h37 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:18.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mai |
10h58 |
MARBAIS Alizée (2004) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
09:59.00 |
Vendredi 28 Mai |
11h27 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:48.84 |
Samedi 29 Mai |
08h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:04.32 |
Samedi 29 Mai |
12h09 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
18:36.01 |
Dimanche 30 Mai |
15h50 |
MEGHEZ Mathilde (2003) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:07.93 |
Vendredi 28 Mai |
09h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:30.08 |
Vendredi 28 Mai |
10h31 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:18.70 |
Vendredi 28 Mai |
11h00 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:06.50 |
Samedi 29 Mai |
11h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mai |
09h03 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:24.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mai |
10h34 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:07.25 |
Dimanche 30 Mai |
11h03 |
POZZOLI Emie (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:29.90 |
Vendredi 28 Mai |
10h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:06.00 |
Samedi 29 Mai |
12h07 |
PREITER Emmy (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:27.44 |
Vendredi 28 Mai |
10h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:59.20 |
Samedi 29 Mai |
12h14 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:31.84 |
Dimanche 30 Mai |
09h39 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mai |
11h03 |
SCHUG Manon (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:30.50 |
Vendredi 28 Mai |
10h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:34.00 |
Samedi 29 Mai |
09h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:08.00 |
Samedi 29 Mai |
12h03 |
WERHANN Solyne (2007) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:22.95 |
Vendredi 28 Mai |
11h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:04.98 |
Samedi 29 Mai |
09h33 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:41.48 |
Samedi 29 Mai |
11h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:43.84 |
Dimanche 30 Mai |
10h41 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
20:23.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mai |
11h22 |