Start-List by team
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
Code structure : 287 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : HÉRAULT (1682)
Number of individual commitments:83
BONNIN Florent (2007) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:15.00 |
Vendredi 02 Juillet |
09h22 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:45.00 |
Vendredi 02 Juillet |
10h17 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:39.00 |
Samedi 03 Juillet |
09h18 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:50.00 |
Samedi 03 Juillet |
10h42 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juillet |
09h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:04.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juillet |
12h06 |
CROS Thibaut (2007) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:21.00 |
Vendredi 02 Juillet |
09h20 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:45.00 |
Vendredi 02 Juillet |
10h17 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:50.00 |
Samedi 03 Juillet |
10h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:30.01 |
Samedi 03 Juillet |
11h49 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juillet |
10h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:11.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juillet |
11h58 |
DIOUM Mael (2007) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:16.00 |
Vendredi 02 Juillet |
09h22 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:45.00 |
Vendredi 02 Juillet |
10h17 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:50.00 |
Samedi 03 Juillet |
10h09 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:21.00 |
Samedi 03 Juillet |
11h08 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:37.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juillet |
11h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:08.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juillet |
12h02 |
KECK Guillaume (2009) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:45.00 |
Vendredi 02 Juillet |
10h25 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:25.00 |
Vendredi 02 Juillet |
11h40 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 03 Juillet |
10h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:30.90 |
Samedi 03 Juillet |
11h47 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Juillet |
09h31 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:37.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juillet |
11h15 |
SAHIN Elio (2007) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:16.00 |
Vendredi 02 Juillet |
09h22 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:45.00 |
Vendredi 02 Juillet |
10h17 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:50.00 |
Samedi 03 Juillet |
10h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:29.99 |
Samedi 03 Juillet |
11h50 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:34.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juillet |
10h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juillet |
12h00 |
SIMOES Thomas (2007) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:18.00 |
Vendredi 02 Juillet |
09h20 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:45.00 |
Vendredi 02 Juillet |
10h25 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:50.00 |
Samedi 03 Juillet |
10h09 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:21.00 |
Samedi 03 Juillet |
11h08 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juillet |
09h31 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juillet |
12h00 |
BERTHUIT Shaili (2008) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:15.00 |
Vendredi 02 Juillet |
09h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:40.00 |
Vendredi 02 Juillet |
10h37 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:59.99 |
Samedi 03 Juillet |
09h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:34.00 |
Samedi 03 Juillet |
11h27 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:38.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juillet |
10h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:16.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juillet |
11h35 |
BRUNET Maelys (2009) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:18.00 |
Vendredi 02 Juillet |
09h07 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:10.00 |
Vendredi 02 Juillet |
09h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:24.00 |
Samedi 03 Juillet |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:32.80 |
Samedi 03 Juillet |
11h29 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Juillet |
10h01 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:39.26 |
Dimanche 04 Juillet |
11h05 |
GAVEN PUIGSEGUR Margaux (2009) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:39.00 |
Vendredi 02 Juillet |
10h37 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:25.00 |
Vendredi 02 Juillet |
11h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:45.00 |
Samedi 03 Juillet |
09h08 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:35.00 |
Samedi 03 Juillet |
11h25 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juillet |
10h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:19.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juillet |
11h33 |
GERMA LAURENT Colombe (2009) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:25.00 |
Vendredi 02 Juillet |
09h05 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:55.00 |
Vendredi 02 Juillet |
11h13 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:10.00 |
Samedi 03 Juillet |
09h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:33.00 |
Samedi 03 Juillet |
11h28 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:38.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juillet |
10h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:13.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juillet |
11h37 |
MARTYN Zélie (2009) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:35.00 |
Vendredi 02 Juillet |
10h39 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:55.00 |
Vendredi 02 Juillet |
11h13 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:42.00 |
Samedi 03 Juillet |
09h09 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:15.00 |
Samedi 03 Juillet |
09h35 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
06:10.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juillet |
09h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:18.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juillet |
11h33 |
MILORD Gillian (2008) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:10.00 |
Vendredi 02 Juillet |
09h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:38.00 |
Vendredi 02 Juillet |
10h37 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:40.00 |
Samedi 03 Juillet |
09h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:32.00 |
Samedi 03 Juillet |
11h31 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juillet |
09h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:16.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juillet |
11h35 |
POUTEAU Leonore (2008) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:15.00 |
Vendredi 02 Juillet |
09h09 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:45.00 |
Vendredi 02 Juillet |
10h11 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:43.42 |
Samedi 03 Juillet |
10h27 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juillet |
09h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:09.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juillet |
11h40 |
TREVISSOI Zoé (2009) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:21.51 |
Vendredi 02 Juillet |
09h07 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 02 Juillet |
10h04 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:00.93 |
Samedi 03 Juillet |
09h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:34.00 |
Samedi 03 Juillet |
11h27 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juillet |
09h07 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:34.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juillet |
10h09 |