Start-List by team
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
Code structure : 73 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : LANDES (1648)
Number of individual commitments:28
Number of engaged relay:1
APARICIO Enzo (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:09.00 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
11h24 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:05.58 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
09h38 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:38.98 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
10h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 12 Juin |
16h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:43.81 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
17h26 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:38.51 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h30 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:21.76 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
16h21 |
FAUTHOUS JAFFRENNOU Martin (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 12 Juin |
09h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:24.25 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
16h38 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:42.47 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h25 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:35.88 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
16h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:36.13 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
17h19 |
GRIZZETTI Maël (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:09.00 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
11h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:37.12 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
09h59 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:15.21 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
10h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
01:09.37 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
16h48 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:41.30 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
17h28 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:34.45 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h32 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:56.57 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h22 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:17.22 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
16h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:31.93 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
17h19 |
GUILBERT Melvyn (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:09.00 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
11h24 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:05.02 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
09h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 12 Juin |
16h36 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:38.06 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h32 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:24.31 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
16h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:32.40 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
17h19 |
HAUBRE Pierre (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:09.00 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
11h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 12 Juin |
16h34 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:49.60 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
17h20 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:42.71 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:35.35 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
17h19 |