BRISSET Thomas (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:29.79 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
09h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:00.66 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
09h51 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:07.55 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
12h02 |
BRONDEAU Raphaël (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:28.29 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
09h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:58.81 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:26.61 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
09h59 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:07.45 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
12h04 |
CHÂTEAU LOUIS Yannis (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:36.63 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
09h34 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:02.58 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:28.26 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
09h56 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h41 |
DUPUY Elouan (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Juin |
09h15 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:37.77 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h02 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:34.36 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
09h36 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h33 |
HOLLE Louis (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:28.10 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
09h21 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:13.12 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h31 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:46.64 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h20 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:59.72 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
12h02 |
LEPRINCE Antoine (2004) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:15.65 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:58.23 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h57 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:31.04 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
09h39 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:19.30 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h33 |
VAURY Arthur (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:26.36 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h01 |
CERCLET Eva (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Juin |
09h23 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:51.81 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h16 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:18.73 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h33 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h18 |
FOUCHE SUHARD Emmanuelle (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:30.41 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
09h49 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:27.46 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h29 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:32.96 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
09h31 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:39.27 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
09h48 |
GARNIER Juliette (2004) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:09.31 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h05 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:07.92 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h37 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:27.47 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h13 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:45.99 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h48 |
LEMAIRE Elsa (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:10.76 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h55 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:06.39 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h39 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:34.13 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
01:01.33 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
12h25 |
LEPRINCE Romane (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:29.85 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
09h50 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:17.65 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:03.72 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
12h25 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:48.53 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
16h52 |
RIVIERE Lilou (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:28.08 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h51 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
10:36.34 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
16h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:07.45 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
12h15 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
20:29.04 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h11 |
ROUX Alice (2007) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:30.95 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h05 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:14.47 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h55 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
10:01.76 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
16h00 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:40.85 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:00.41 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
12h23 |
TARDY Clara (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h41 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
10:51.76 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
16h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h29 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
20:44.64 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h11 |
VENDRISSE Manon (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h20 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:41.52 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
09h43 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h40 |