BIDAUT Cyprien (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:31.77 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
15h38 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:35.25 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
16h05 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:16.76 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
10h40 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:08.91 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
16h35 |
COGNAC Victor (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:46.30 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
15h31 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:38.88 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
16h46 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:36.23 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
16h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:29.15 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
17h52 |
CUVELIER Timothée (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:36.39 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
15h04 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:31.09 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
17h00 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:26.16 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
09h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:11.99 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
18h05 |
DEGHMOUS Mathias (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:34.82 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
15h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:31.20 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
16h58 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:32.41 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
11h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:09.55 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
18h08 |
DEGHMOUS Nolan (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:33.85 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
15h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:31.30 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
16h58 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:15.27 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
11h23 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:14.25 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
16h32 |
LETESSIER Leon (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:36.06 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
15h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:32.74 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
16h56 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:46.97 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
11h18 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:19.89 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
16h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:12.53 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
18h05 |
MARIANI Pierre-Orso (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:34.54 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
15h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:29.26 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
17h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:24.28 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
11h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:06.37 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
18h13 |
MOUSSA Adam-Samy (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:36.60 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
14h27 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:07.53 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
09h30 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:08.61 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
11h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:59.62 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
18h22 |
RAULT Aris (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:29.65 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
15h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:27.47 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
17h02 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:05.47 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:03.35 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
18h16 |
SALLOUM Liam (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:23.68 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
14h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:33.69 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
16h53 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:35.65 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
11h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:12.50 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
18h05 |
TISSIER Noah (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:20.88 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
14h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:31.36 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
16h58 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:19.65 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
10h40 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:52.25 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
17h04 |
VODDEN Ryan (2008) GBR |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:36.37 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
15h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:33.29 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
16h53 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:43.79 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
11h18 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:15.76 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
16h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:11.51 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
18h05 |
ZHAKSYBAY Alikhan (2005) KAZ |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:26.03 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
17h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:06.18 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
11h41 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
16h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:56.83 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
18h22 |
ALL TAMBA Roxane (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:36.86 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
14h51 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:33.17 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
16h29 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:25.81 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
09h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:16.16 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
17h32 |
BARBOSA Antonella (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:40.79 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
14h42 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:40.42 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
15h26 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:59.67 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
09h38 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:24.87 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
16h12 |
BARBOSA Domitilla (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:33.40 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
14h51 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:31.14 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
16h32 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:12.68 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
09h10 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:42.72 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
15h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:05.43 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
17h41 |
BENBAKKAR Sherine (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:54.70 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
15h44 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:48.07 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
17h20 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:23.43 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
09h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:13.58 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
17h35 |
HAMELIN Lili-Jeanne (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:40.68 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
14h42 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:35.88 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
15h54 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:19.02 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
10h19 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:16.46 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
16h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
01:06.67 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
17h41 |
JAFFUEL Ella (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:38.56 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
14h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:31.40 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
16h34 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:33.23 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
09h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:10.45 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
17h38 |
LETESSIER Emma (2010) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
07:06.93 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
13h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:38.13 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
16h22 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:54.99 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
10h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:27.13 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
17h20 |
RAULT Anais (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:39.92 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
14h44 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:36.13 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
16h25 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:23.98 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
10h44 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:20.94 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
17h26 |
SEGGIE Annabel Dilara (2009) GBR |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:45.80 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
15h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:38.03 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
16h22 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:40.55 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
10h12 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:36.93 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
16h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:26.16 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
17h23 |
TOURNAY Sarah (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:07.30 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
14h03 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:33.17 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
14h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:29.80 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
16h32 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:44.91 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
15h48 |
TRICOT Lucie (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:35.61 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
15h23 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:40.26 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
09h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:19.23 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
16h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:14.06 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
17h35 |
VITRAC GARCIA Ines (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:37.19 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
15h51 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:38.46 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
17h20 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:20.17 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
10h19 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:45.75 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
16h49 |