ARAGONES Paul (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:27.69 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
15h45 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:14.23 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
15h55 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:40.54 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
16h08 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 05 Juin |
16h38 |
BOUCHARIN Teo (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:30.34 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
15h44 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:40.67 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
16h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:05.53 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
16h24 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:38.59 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
16h41 |
BRAIZE Neo (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:26.10 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
15h48 |
BRINDEJONC Matis (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:26.59 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
15h41 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:05.17 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
16h19 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:30.47 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
15h35 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:15.96 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
15h47 |
COCHARD Mathieu (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:08.45 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
15h57 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:11.13 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
16h45 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:30.51 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
16h03 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:39.87 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
16h55 |
GHARBI Abdelhamid (2006) TUN |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 05 Juin |
15h41 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 05 Juin |
16h07 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
15h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
16h20 |
ION Victor (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:30.00 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
15h41 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:11.03 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
16h19 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:18.14 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
16h38 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:34.16 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
15h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:03.31 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
16h20 |
LABAUME Leo (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:26.72 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
15h48 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:33.77 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
16h11 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:14.54 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
15h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:00.23 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
16h28 |
LATSAGUE Thomas (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:27.49 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
15h41 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:07.85 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
16h38 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:32.84 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
15h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:58.91 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
16h20 |
NEDELLEC Hugo (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:29.19 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
15h41 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:34.98 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
16h07 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:15.89 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
15h47 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:25.95 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
16h41 |
OUVRARD Ethan (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:27.74 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
15h41 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:04.90 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
15h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:59.03 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
16h20 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:25.45 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
16h41 |
ANGELE Loulia (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:37.88 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
15h59 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:25.19 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
16h23 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:22.39 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
15h45 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:37.53 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
15h52 |
ARAGONES Roxane (2007) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:18.47 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
15h49 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:27.09 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
16h23 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:35.27 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
15h52 |
DOUILLET Ionnah (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:28.87 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
15h40 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:13.94 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
15h51 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:15.28 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
16h17 |
MAILLE Salomé (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:29.33 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
15h59 |
MJAHED Sirine (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:10.41 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
16h13 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:32.10 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
15h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:31.77 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
15h52 |
MONGIN Sthélyna (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:29.91 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
15h39 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:18.78 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
16h35 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:32.41 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
15h59 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:02.99 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
16h18 |
MOUNIER Ilona (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:31.84 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
15h30 |
PROUTEAU Lina (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:36.76 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
15h31 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:24.70 |
Samedi 05 Juin |
16h13 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:39.98 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
15h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:18.11 |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
16h10 |