Start-List by team
LORMONT NATATION
Code structure : 771 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : GIRONDE (1646)
Number of individual commitments:24
Number of engaged relay:2
BAUDRY Charles (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
11h38 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
16h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:32.79 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
10h12 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:24.54 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
11h03 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:37.25 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
14h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:15.83 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
15h31 |
BOUTAUD DE LA COMBE Pierric (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
11h38 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Juin |
09h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:38.06 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
10h10 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:32.07 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
11h03 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:42.72 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
14h58 |
AUGER Juliette (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:51.30 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
09h56 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:04.77 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
10h21 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:59.50 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
15h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Juin |
15h46 |
BENEDETTO Li-Lou (2006) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
16h22 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:37.59 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
10h38 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:34.66 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
10h57 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:13.65 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
15h14 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:26.69 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
16h08 |
DION-LAMANT Inès (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
11h38 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
16h22 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:34.51 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
10h01 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:19.46 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
10h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:44.67 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
15h28 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:15.18 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
15h53 |
RHOUASS Salma (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
11h38 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
16h22 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:32.65 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
10h03 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:36.85 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
10h38 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:18.79 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
11h01 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:37.50 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
15h07 |