BOURGADE Paul (2007) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:27.37 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h14 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:35.73 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:11.28 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h03 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:24.43 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
16h19 |
GESLIN Thomas (2003) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:09.52 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h17 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:29.96 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h48 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:37.79 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:00.03 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h03 |
GUILMENT Alexandre (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:32.77 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:29.58 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:06.67 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h03 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:38.58 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
16h13 |
HOULGARD Thao (2006) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:36.89 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h14 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:38.61 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h14 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:44.73 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:31.16 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h03 |
JEANNÈS Corentin (2002) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:12.81 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:27.46 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:59.38 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h03 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:41.05 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
16h13 |
JULIENNE Hector (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:37.12 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h05 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:25.21 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h52 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:34.74 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h14 |
LEVILLAIN Rafael (2007) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:28.47 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:32.54 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h23 |
PERRARD Vincent (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:37.23 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h47 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:19.71 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:07.62 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h03 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:54.16 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
16h13 |
ROSSIGNOL Sasha (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:38.90 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h05 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:22.66 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:32.71 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:12.10 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h03 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:19.52 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
16h13 |
SORIN Alexandre (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:35.70 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:31.29 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:05.06 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h03 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:53.51 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
16h13 |
BEDOUET Florine (2005) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:24.95 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:34.42 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h17 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:43.02 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h48 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:12.99 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
16h08 |
CAILLARD Romane (2005) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:34.33 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:36.10 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h17 |
CHABEAUTI Elia (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:44.76 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:08.04 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h54 |
CHAUVIRAY Manon (2007) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:35.50 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h09 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:15.99 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:30.74 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h52 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
16h23 |
COURTOIS Sarah (2008) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:52.65 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h07 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:51.26 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h52 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h13 |
DALLAIS Luna (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:44.53 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h01 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:53.41 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h09 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:50.92 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:34.44 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h52 |
FILMON Aurore (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:44.30 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:11.27 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:27.39 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h52 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:36.39 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
16h23 |
GUILMENT Clotilde (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:46.30 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:12.41 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:30.37 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h52 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:33.25 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
16h23 |
GUYARD Eva (2006) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:33.22 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:35.32 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:20.60 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h52 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:39.92 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
16h23 |
JEANNES Lilou (2006) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:48.69 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:25.67 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h52 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:43.70 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
16h23 |
LEDUC Capucine (2008) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:45.15 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h07 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:32.06 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h54 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:51.90 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h46 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:24.40 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h22 |
VINCENT Elise (2006) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:46.15 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h07 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:29.74 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:28.63 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h52 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
16h23 |