ALLEGRE Thierry (1965) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h18 |
BELNOU Arthur (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:40.00 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:34.74 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:12.50 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h03 |
CHIHEB Yassir (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:40.34 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h04 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:36.30 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h23 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:48.95 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:17.69 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h03 |
CONSTANTIN Oscar (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:24.31 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:30.90 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h23 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:51.75 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h37 |
CONSTANTIN Théo (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h04 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:21.90 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:02.01 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h03 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:57.55 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h37 |
COPETTI-BIANCHI Cedric (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:40.61 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h04 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:36.82 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h23 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:44.74 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:16.20 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h03 |
CORNIC Jean (2006) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:54.60 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h19 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:17.10 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:31.19 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h23 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:01.77 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h37 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:14.38 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
16h19 |
DAGUET Thomas (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:36.87 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:35.31 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h47 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:21.25 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:31.14 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:07.62 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h03 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:54.72 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h37 |
DUFRESNE Simon (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:33.82 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:31.25 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:29.72 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:02.40 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h03 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:13.58 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
16h19 |
DUMONT Alexandre (2006) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:32.51 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h14 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:39.94 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:35.64 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h23 |
FOUCHER Leo (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:18.37 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:27.94 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h23 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:35.38 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:00.60 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h03 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:51.99 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h18 |
HAUTBOIS Nathan (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:34.52 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:30.24 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h23 |
INGLES Titouan (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:37.34 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:33.06 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h23 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:46.80 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:15.38 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h03 |
KOCH Maxime (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:30.18 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h48 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:27.06 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:29.38 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:02.88 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h03 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:08.30 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
16h19 |
LEBOIS Simon (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:23.35 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:29.58 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h23 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:54.00 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h37 |
MANNI Adam (2006) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:41.81 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h19 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:28.07 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:32.78 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:04.11 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h03 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:00.03 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h37 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:14.09 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
16h19 |
MARCHAND Alexis (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:29.50 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h48 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:06.71 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:27.06 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:57.72 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h03 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:28.85 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h37 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:03.62 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
16h19 |
MOREL Swany (2005) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:23.65 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h17 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:36.49 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:33.86 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h23 |
ROLLO Clement (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:21.55 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h06 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:13.88 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:30.25 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h23 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:34.70 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:04.50 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h03 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:54.45 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h37 |
ROLLO Louis (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:43.25 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:35.16 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h23 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:17.23 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h03 |
TESSIER Arthur (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:22.85 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:31.16 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:07.47 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h03 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:51.80 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h37 |
TEXEREAU Nathan (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:13.66 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:27.22 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:59.61 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h03 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:30.78 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h37 |
THARREAU Gaspard (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:41.90 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:15.34 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h03 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:30.84 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
16h19 |
CAYEZ Léa (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:33.03 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:34.04 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h17 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:44.26 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:12.80 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h52 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:58.86 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h22 |
CHALANGE Constance (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:38.74 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h03 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:22.97 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:32.70 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:11.58 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h52 |
CHESNAIE Marilisa (2006) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:36.27 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h09 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:36.95 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h17 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:46.42 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:21.33 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h52 |
DESPORTES Morgane (2005) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:40.52 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:39.19 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h17 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:24.23 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h52 |
DUGUE Mona (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:36.18 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:24.61 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h52 |
FEUVRAIS Juliette (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:42.78 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:38.12 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:17.72 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h52 |
GARREAU Maeliss (2006) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:32.92 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h12 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:38.67 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h44 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:34.89 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h17 |
HENNI Lydia (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:46.30 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h00 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:37.59 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h09 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:47.40 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h42 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:40.50 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h17 |
LAMPIN Romane (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:42.83 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:36.72 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h17 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:49.85 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:20.79 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h52 |
LEMARIE Noemie (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:32.89 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:33.82 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h17 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:43.28 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:09.09 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h52 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:21.48 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h22 |
MAITRE Zoe (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h42 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:40.49 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h17 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:46.48 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:23.96 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h52 |
MARKOWICZ Keren (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:37.37 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h03 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:21.21 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:29.96 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:05.23 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h52 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:53.11 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h22 |
MONS Ayla (2007) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:39.78 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:41.14 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h17 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:48.10 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:26.57 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h52 |
MONS Lina (2007) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:39.23 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:39.60 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h17 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:29.53 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h52 |
ORIZET Clemence (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:40.33 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h03 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:22.07 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:33.36 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:15.65 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h52 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:51.31 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
16h23 |
PINEAU Camille (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:27.16 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:33.32 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h17 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:41.83 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h48 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:07.14 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h13 |
SOLER RENAUD Elisa (2006) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:36.66 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:37.24 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h17 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:52.82 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:27.80 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h52 |
VIOLLIN Marie-Alix (2005) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:46.36 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:38.69 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:21.39 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h52 |