BAEZ Matteo (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:25.61 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h33 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:11.12 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h07 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:31.69 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
15h44 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:57.15 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
16h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:27.20 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h52 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:09.57 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h16 |
EL MALTI Younès (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:30.59 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h22 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:04.67 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h43 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:38.41 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
15h40 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:50.57 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
16h42 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:47.18 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h02 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:37.08 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h25 |
FERRETTE-PEYRONNET Nathan (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:06.92 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h09 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:29.61 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h28 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:08.32 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
12h04 |
FONFERRIER Mathias (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:28.37 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h24 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:06.03 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h38 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:27.35 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
17h08 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:24.44 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h06 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:29.64 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h48 |
GARREAU Enzo (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:26.82 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h30 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:04.47 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:59.37 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
16h23 |
HANGARD-DECLERCK Cesar (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:31.12 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h22 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:20.42 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h05 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:37.18 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h25 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:33.99 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h44 |
HOLM Nils (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:27.77 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h27 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:08.29 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h09 |
NASRI Naël (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:33.66 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h20 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:25.03 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h43 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:42.61 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
15h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:14.41 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
16h14 |
NICOULLAUD Titouan (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:28.61 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h24 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:21.35 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:06.50 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
16h16 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:55.99 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h02 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:34.19 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h44 |
REHOUMA Jassem (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:28.38 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h24 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:39.52 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
15h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:03.19 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
16h20 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:31.74 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h46 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:26.13 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h12 |
RESSE Noah (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:05.88 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h38 |
SYLVESTRE Anton (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:31.10 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h22 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:27.31 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:09.24 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
16h16 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:03.66 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h02 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:26.76 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h55 |
TALLARON Matéo (2005) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:44.15 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h47 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:20.53 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h09 |
THEVENET Maxence (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:27.11 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h29 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:10.04 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:59.12 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
16h25 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:32.46 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h06 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:11.73 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
12h01 |
BOUCHON Mahault (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
04:37.53 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
17h38 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
02:10.84 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h49 |
BOURDON Lucie (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:30.23 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h12 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:11.97 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h01 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:36.82 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
16h36 |
CADIC Ana (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:30.22 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h12 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:16.12 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
01:05.70 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
16h03 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:42.42 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
16h32 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:35.02 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:35.21 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h35 |
CLOTTEAU Emma (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:30.78 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h42 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:19.50 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h10 |
D'AMICO Victoria (2005) ITA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:31.35 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
12h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
02:12.19 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h49 |
EL MOURAOUAH Noura (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:33.41 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h01 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:21.20 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h55 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:43.78 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
15h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:13.87 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
15h47 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:41.88 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h29 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:35.30 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h03 |
MOHAMED SALEM BARDET Siham (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:32.74 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h03 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:26.21 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h24 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:42.35 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
15h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:12.12 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
15h51 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:36.62 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h32 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:42.26 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h26 |
PALLIN Alice (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:30.74 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h09 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:46.42 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h53 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:41.40 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
15h33 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:35.47 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h34 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:27.63 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h05 |
PEYROL Amandine (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h21 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:38.10 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
15h34 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:24.04 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h08 |
RINALDO Christelle (1987) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie -1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Juin |
15h45 |
ROGER Amanda (1978) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie -1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h05 |
SPONTONI Ludovica (2005) ITA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:31.94 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:08.36 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
15h57 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:34.81 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h35 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:27.82 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h33 |
VANOYE Colombe (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:31.16 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h08 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:44.96 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h53 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:46.65 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
15h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:09.42 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
15h55 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:37.94 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h17 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:35.78 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h34 |
ZILBERBERG Julie (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:29.47 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h15 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:11.31 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h28 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
01:03.93 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
16h06 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:47.80 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
16h57 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:31.96 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h40 |