Start-List by team
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
Code structure : 341 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : DRÔME-ARDÈCHE (3008)
Number of individual commitments:34
DREVETON Mathis (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:29.02 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h23 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:10.86 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:04.67 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
16h18 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:44.41 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
17h04 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:49.34 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h02 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:30.97 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h47 |
PEYRON Martin (2002) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:05.16 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h09 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:08.71 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h38 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:32.37 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
15h44 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:29.28 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:28.70 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h51 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:12.13 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h16 |
COUDERT Léonie (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:32.30 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h04 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:07.53 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h46 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:48.23 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
15h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:10.80 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
15h53 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:39.21 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h31 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:38.99 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h26 |
DEREBACHIAN Carla (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:29.23 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h17 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:11.93 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h26 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
01:03.01 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
16h08 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:31.85 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h42 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:20.50 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h43 |
DOIN Marie (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:29.66 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h14 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:13.19 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h26 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:37.17 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
15h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:04.61 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
16h05 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:34.12 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h21 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:31.93 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h42 |
MANCA Marlene (2004) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:52.34 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h39 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:45.76 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h53 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:36.23 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
15h36 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:35.80 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h34 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:20.23 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h10 |