Start-List by team
CN BELLEGARDE
Code structure : 661 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : AIN (1600)
Number of individual commitments:40
BURKI Igorian (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:35.75 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h20 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:31.00 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h05 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:39.76 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
15h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:16.75 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
16h14 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:42.21 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h25 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:25.11 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h12 |
DANTAS Mathis (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:27.52 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h28 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:04.84 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:00.69 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
16h21 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:56.01 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
17h51 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:29.48 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h48 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:12.33 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
12h01 |
TCHEUKAM NYAMSI Evan (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h20 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Juin |
16h14 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Juin |
17h43 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h44 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h52 |
CARMO Manon (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:41.40 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:50.89 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:26.64 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
15h45 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
07:43.40 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
17h11 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:46.66 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h29 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:31.98 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h18 |
GUEYE Toutane (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:37.91 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:37.30 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:23.63 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
15h45 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:35.17 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
17h11 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:49.77 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h14 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:05.61 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h18 |
HAAB Manon (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:30.35 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h10 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:16.60 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h57 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:45.00 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
16h32 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
05:04.11 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
17h32 |
TORNIER Manon (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:30.38 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h10 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:13.23 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h26 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:06.64 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
15h59 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:20.21 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
17h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:32.88 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h39 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:27.66 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h33 |