BESSET Gabin (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:29.39 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h23 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:13.72 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:07.24 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
16h16 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:16.89 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
17h43 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:31.23 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h46 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:28.49 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h55 |
COUBLE Enoha (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:28.70 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h24 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:42.20 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h47 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:34.54 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
15h43 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:44.86 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
17h51 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:13.45 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h14 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:15.99 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h58 |
DELLAL Lucas (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:25.97 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h31 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:04.83 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:56.95 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
16h28 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:28.82 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
17h56 |
LETERME Jérémy (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:25.09 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h34 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:00.93 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h44 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:53.47 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
16h30 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:04.19 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
18h02 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:14.11 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h09 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:54.34 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
12h07 |
LIEVENS Guillian (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:25.77 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h33 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:04.61 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:55.89 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
16h30 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
04:43.60 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
17h56 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:26.88 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h52 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:04.57 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
12h04 |
PHILIPPS Alexandre (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:25.57 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h33 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:00.48 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h44 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:36.58 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
15h40 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:31.29 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
16h42 |
POUILLART Corentin (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:24.27 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h34 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:13.82 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h05 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:32.62 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
15h44 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:29.49 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
17h04 |
RAJOELISOLO Mihatia (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:26.34 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h30 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:03.11 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:56.14 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
16h28 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
04:16.54 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
18h02 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:28.53 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h51 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:00.06 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
12h07 |
ROGER Antonin (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:27.13 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h29 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:12.65 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:58.04 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
16h27 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:38.34 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
17h56 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:33.00 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h27 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:06.01 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
12h04 |
VICINI Mateo (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:27.65 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:01.28 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
16h21 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
04:24.62 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
18h02 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:41.72 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h25 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:04.12 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
12h07 |
EL JABARI-MARTIN Lana (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:14.92 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h59 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:42.41 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:04.35 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
16h05 |
MARCHAND Mathilde (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:33.39 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h01 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:38.67 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:08.13 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
15h57 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:18.03 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
17h20 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:40.24 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h16 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:46.36 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h22 |
MAYLIE LAROSE Aglaé (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
00:27.93 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h19 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:09.45 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
01:00.49 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
16h12 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:32.06 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h24 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
02:11.81 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h49 |
MAYLIE LAROSE Gladys (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 7 |
00:27.90 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h19 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:10.25 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h28 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
00:59.38 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
16h12 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
04:30.32 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
17h38 |
MOREIRA Manon (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:36.16 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
15h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:32.05 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h40 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
02:14.02 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h49 |
NGUYEN Camille (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
00:28.52 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h18 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:43.63 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h53 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:36.38 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
15h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
01:04.72 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
16h05 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:24.20 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h08 |
PACCALIN Gabrielle (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:30.66 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h09 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:45.09 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h53 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:40.16 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
15h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:06.17 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
16h01 |
PHILIPPON Elizabeth (2003) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:13.27 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h59 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:31.96 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
12h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:34.73 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
15h37 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:41.61 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
16h36 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:39.14 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h31 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:17.83 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h10 |
PHILIPPON Juliette (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:29.92 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h13 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:49.45 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:04.74 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
16h05 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:28.07 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
17h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:32.88 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h39 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:20.83 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h43 |
POUILLART Laurine (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:29.14 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
01:04.07 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
16h06 |
PUYDEBOIS Gwendoline (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:31.99 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h05 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:02.33 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:10.16 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
15h53 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:37.12 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
17h11 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:39.43 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h31 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:38.87 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h26 |
RAVALOHERY Irina (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:30.69 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h09 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:10.36 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:08.59 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
15h57 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:32.04 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h24 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:39.32 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h26 |
ROBERT Marie (2005) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:08.43 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h30 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:28.95 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
12h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:35.81 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
15h37 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:35.89 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
17h01 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:30.75 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:22.60 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h39 |
ZEMMOU Kenza (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:32.22 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h04 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:21.12 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:08.70 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
15h55 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
05:16.44 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
17h26 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:33.70 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h36 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:35.02 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h30 |