COQUIL Gaspard (2005) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:58.00 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h36 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.96 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h02 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:27.93 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h18 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.07 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
15h36 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.44 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
16h19 |
GROT Maëlan (2005) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:58.00 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h36 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
17h02 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.95 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h30 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.13 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
15h38 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.28 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
16h21 |
HABASQUE Johan (2005) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
17h02 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.39 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h03 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:21.19 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h30 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.93 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
15h37 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.28 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
16h21 |
LE GALL Thomas (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.40 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
09h56 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:12.81 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h10 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
15h11 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
16h10 |
MORIN Pol (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.01 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
09h58 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:54.96 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h14 |
OLERON Florian (2004) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:58.00 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h36 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
17h02 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:07.73 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h22 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.21 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
15h38 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:58.52 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
16h25 |
ORAIN Louis (2004) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
17h02 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.45 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
09h37 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:44.66 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h19 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.16 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
15h19 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.48 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
15h34 |
PERAN Noham (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.90 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h02 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:20.54 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h22 |
POUSSET Sloann (2004) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:58.00 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h36 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.86 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h04 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:19.00 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h53 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
15h32 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:01.83 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
16h23 |
TANGUY Louis (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.18 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
09h59 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:34.26 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h51 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.70 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
15h34 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:41.95 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
16h43 |
COMBOT Emma (2006) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h29 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
16h52 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.44 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
09h44 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:02.42 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h55 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.54 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
15h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:13.30 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
16h04 |
GUILLERM Adeline (2006) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h29 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
16h52 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.50 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
09h44 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:05.78 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h55 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:31.88 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
15h05 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:33.19 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
15h48 |
GUILLERM Margot (2010) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
16h52 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:44.50 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
09h40 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h35 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:53.64 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
15h24 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.02 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
16h33 |
LE GOFF Lisa (2005) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h29 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
16h52 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:52.05 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h11 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:23.84 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
15h07 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:43.23 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
16h37 |
PERAN Ambre (2005) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h29 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.66 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
09h51 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.77 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h25 |
ROLLAND Amelie (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
09h38 |