ANSELME Floran (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.56 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
11h37 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.66 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
12h07 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:40.72 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
16h12 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:31.75 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
16h37 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:35.41 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h12 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:24.00 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h37 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:59.04 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h17 |
CHAUVET Mathis (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.49 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
11h39 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:23.10 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
16h39 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
01:11.60 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
18h08 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h53 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.96 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h44 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
06:03.53 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
16h31 |
CHAVALLARD Lilian (2008) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:43.23 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
16h11 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:19.66 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
17h58 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:48.42 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h09 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.91 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h40 |
DELPECH Alexis (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.43 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
11h40 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:11.83 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
16h41 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.09 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
18h14 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.69 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h47 |
DEVILLE Thibault (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.30 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
11h30 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:45.68 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
16h09 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
01:14.93 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
18h04 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:40.83 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h09 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.96 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h36 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
17h08 |
FREMAUX Mathis (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.81 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
12h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
01:13.27 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
18h06 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:23.58 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h40 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.26 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h40 |
FUGIER Raphaël (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:40.35 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
11h32 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:47.13 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
16h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:19.11 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
18h00 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:54.97 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h02 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.10 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h38 |
MARCANTONI Nicolas (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:44.12 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
11h59 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:50.04 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
16h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:24.50 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
17h56 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:35.75 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h33 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.24 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h38 |
MERIC Egon (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:36.84 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
11h36 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.53 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
12h05 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 19 Juin |
16h32 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:15.56 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
18h02 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:26.84 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.77 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h43 |
MILIN GUITTARD Raphael (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:43.81 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
11h59 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.80 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
16h09 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:21.22 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
17h58 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:39.25 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h09 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.30 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h39 |
ROLLAND Raphaël (2009) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:42.24 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
12h00 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:49.33 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
16h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:27.70 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
17h53 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:41.13 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h33 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.58 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h38 |
FONS Eléonore (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:40.86 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
11h48 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:43.00 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
12h18 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
03:23.70 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
15h44 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:18.11 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
17h34 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
09h44 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.09 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h28 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:44.97 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h40 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:53.96 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
17h44 |
KRIZ-LEMPEREUR Oceane (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:49.02 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
11h45 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:41.39 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
12h20 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
06:08.60 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
16h59 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:17.97 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
17h34 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.70 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h29 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:52.61 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
17h44 |
MATHEY Charline (2009) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:34.79 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
17h25 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
09h40 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:39.20 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h24 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:50.43 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h36 |
ROSTOUCHER Lana (2010) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:28.54 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
17h28 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
09h50 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.98 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h25 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:49.32 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h36 |
TORRENTI Eden (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.86 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
11h48 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:45.54 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
12h17 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:17.97 |
Samedi 19 Juin |
17h34 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:39.82 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
09h59 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.57 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h28 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:44.94 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h40 |