Start-List by team
AC BOBIGNY
Code structure : 1395 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : SEINE-SAINT-DENIS (1665)
Number of individual commitments:20
Team 1 |
BENLEKBIR Salim (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:23.36 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
14h25 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:03.55 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h12 |
BOUNAB Abderrahmane (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:27.27 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
14h03 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:36.08 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
14h17 |
FOUNAS Ilyes (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:01.31 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
14h09 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:36.39 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
14h44 |
IACOBOI Vladislav (2005) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:10.58 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h12 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:39.21 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h26 |
LEBAS Alexandre (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:12.45 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
14h25 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:23.52 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h26 |
MOKRANI Samy (2004) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:06.78 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
14h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:26.87 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h04 |
RAMOND Loic (2002) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:06.59 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
14h36 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:35.68 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
14h44 |
TAGHI Oussama (2002) ESP |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:27.22 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
14h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:56.26 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
14h09 |
MOUSSOUNI Alicia (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:34.47 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
14h14 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:15.93 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
14h49 |
MOUSSOUNI Syrine (2002) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:15.03 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
14h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:28.86 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h00 |