BOUZID Julien (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.72 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
10h22 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.44 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
11h11 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.62 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
14h49 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:09.99 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
15h42 |
BUTTARD Victor (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.84 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
10h19 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:52.59 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
11h39 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:54.29 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
14h45 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:01.58 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
15h37 |
DESBAT Mathys (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.98 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
10h59 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:27.26 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
11h41 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.11 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
14h48 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:22.67 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
15h42 |
DESTRE David (2007) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
15h58 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:27.43 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
10h55 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:56.43 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
11h35 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.62 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
14h47 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 08 Août |
15h34 |
DUBIEN Thomas (2009) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
15h58 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:46.65 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
10h30 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:44.59 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
11h41 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:42.06 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
14h47 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:05.44 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
15h37 |
DUMONT HAUG Charles Ariel (2012) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.79 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
10h15 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 08 Août |
11h07 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 08 Août |
11h35 |
DUMONT-HAUG Jules (2007) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
15h58 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 08 Août |
09h47 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.28 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
11h11 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.12 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
14h48 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:18.93 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
15h42 |
DUMONT-HAUG Louis (2009) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
15h58 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.63 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
10h20 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:10.12 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
10h59 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.85 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
14h49 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:32.09 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
15h40 |
DUVERNAY Nathan (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.67 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
10h20 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:16.32 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
10h30 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.44 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
14h49 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:23.48 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
15h42 |
MICHEL Hugo (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.80 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
10h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.51 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
10h57 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.97 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
14h49 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 08 Août |
15h37 |
ROBIN Pascal (1966) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.92 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
10h17 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:36.83 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
10h52 |
ROSA Tristan (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:39.67 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
10h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:32.76 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
10h55 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 08 Août |
14h41 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 08 Août |
15h34 |
BOUZID Lucie (2005) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
06:40.00 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
15h04 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.66 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
10h12 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.67 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
11h05 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:47.70 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
11h25 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:34.26 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
15h27 |
BURNICHON Lucie (2007) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
06:09.41 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
09h38 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.52 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
11h05 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.49 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
14h39 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:28.95 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
15h29 |
BUTTARD Marie (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 08 Août |
10h33 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:46.81 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
11h25 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:48.75 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
14h33 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 08 Août |
15h19 |
BUTTARD Rose (2007) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 08 Août |
09h30 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:49.53 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
11h22 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:48.34 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
14h33 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:53.16 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
15h21 |
CHARNAY Ambre (2010) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:19.40 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
11h03 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 08 Août |
11h16 |
CHAVANON Clara (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:44.68 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
10h04 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 08 Août |
10h33 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 08 Août |
14h30 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:55.46 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
15h21 |
CHAVRIER Oceane (2004) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
06:40.00 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
15h04 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.37 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
10h12 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 08 Août |
10h33 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 08 Août |
11h12 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 08 Août |
15h19 |
DESBAT Celia (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 08 Août |
09h58 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:34.67 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
10h36 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:50.39 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
11h16 |
DEVERCHERE Flore (2006) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
06:40.00 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
15h04 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.74 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
10h08 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:39.68 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
11h30 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:42.77 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
14h37 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:46.82 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
15h24 |
DEVERCHERE Florence (1967) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:42.24 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
10h05 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 08 Août |
11h01 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 08 Août |
14h30 |
DUBIEN Camille (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.11 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
10h11 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:25.28 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
11h30 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.96 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
14h39 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:26.04 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
15h31 |
DUVERNAY Maeline (2010) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:55.45 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
10h02 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 08 Août |
11h12 |
GAILLARD Maelys (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.02 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
10h07 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:25.76 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
10h43 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:38.21 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
11h44 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:45.98 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
14h33 |
LACOTE Cloe (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:54.80 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
10h02 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:09.40 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
10h40 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:17.40 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
11h16 |
MICHEL Clara (2000) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:25.98 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
10h26 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:19.06 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
10h45 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:40.91 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
11h28 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.15 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
14h39 |
MORAND Leane (2002) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
06:40.00 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
15h04 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.94 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
10h11 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:32.91 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
11h30 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.97 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
14h38 |
ROSA Camille (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.21 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
10h10 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.27 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
11h05 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:16.36 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
11h44 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:30.87 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
15h29 |
SIMOND Chloe (2002) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:18.53 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
09h38 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.89 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
10h12 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:50.27 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
11h44 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.75 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
14h39 |
SIMOND Emma (2005) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
06:20.05 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
09h38 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:32.45 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
11h30 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:47.29 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
14h33 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:39.81 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
15h27 |
SIMOND Nathalie (1974) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.55 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
10h07 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:48.59 |
Dimanche 08 Août |
11h25 |