Relais engagés sans la composition |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
11h26 |
BERNARD Tom (2008) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[7 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
17h00 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
09h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:05.32 |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
10h48 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:36.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
15h42 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:51.88 |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
16h08 |
DORIDOT Chris (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
09h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
10h48 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
15h25 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
16h04 |
MOREAU Nathan (2011) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[8 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
17h00 |
NEVEU Aloïs (2004) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
17h00 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:03.61 |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
09h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:12.85 |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
11h00 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:27.25 |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
15h04 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.32 |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
16h15 |
PANNIER Anthony (1988) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
11h34 |
PASQUET Léo (2003) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[10 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
17h00 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
11h34 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.95 |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
09h33 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.17 |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
10h14 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.46 |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
15h34 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.19 |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
16h21 |
RAMAROKOTO Koja (2008) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[5 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
17h00 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:02.27 |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
10h51 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.86 |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
15h29 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:52.07 |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
16h08 |
RAYNAUD Julien (2006) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
17h00 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
09h27 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:24.17 |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
10h53 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
15h27 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.89 |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
16h12 |
REYSSET Kenzo (2004) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
17h00 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:42.82 |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
10h12 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:29.16 |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
10h53 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:38.02 |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
15h45 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.27 |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
16h14 |
ROUX Mael (2005) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[9 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
17h00 |
VERGNE Loic (2009) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[6 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
17h00 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
09h48 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
10h48 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.95 |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
15h27 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:52.51 |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
16h08 |
VERGNE Sam (2005) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
17h00 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
09h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:16.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
10h58 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:37.35 |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
15h45 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.68 |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
16h15 |
CASTILLO Elina (2008) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
11h34 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:53.28 |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
10h03 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:37.59 |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
10h33 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:41.99 |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
15h55 |
DOURTHE Yvanna (2006) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:19.20 |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
09h40 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:56.06 |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
10h28 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.97 |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
15h16 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:50.83 |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
15h52 |
JUZAC Emy (2006) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:09.93 |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
09h43 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
10h25 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
15h14 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
15h48 |
RAMAROKOTO Kanto (2010) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
11h34 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
10h01 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:58.10 |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
10h28 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:52.59 |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
15h52 |