Start-List by team
EN LOUVIERS
Code structure : 1260 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : EURE (1689)
Number of individual commitments:38
BOUGANZA Yassine (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:11.75 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
10h19 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:16.62 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
15h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:57.95 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
16h32 |
COTTARD Arthur (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:39.36 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
09h07 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:01.50 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
09h50 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:53.45 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
15h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:42.59 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
16h03 |
ESTHER-ADOLPHE Gaƫl (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:38.67 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
09h04 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:44.62 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
09h53 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:37.59 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
15h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:32.02 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
16h10 |
HEYSE Axel (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:33.17 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
09h07 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:43.52 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
09h52 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:39.90 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
15h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:33.22 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
16h07 |
KOBIELA Yohan (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:37.71 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
09h05 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:44.07 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
09h53 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:42.80 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
15h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:35.28 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
16h10 |
LEBRETON Thomas (2004) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:09.40 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
09h30 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:39.90 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
10h14 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:42.13 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
15h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:04.91 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
16h35 |
LEFORT Augustin (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:33.67 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
09h04 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:02.78 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
09h48 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
15h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:38.46 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
16h06 |
MURA Theodore (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:19.79 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
09h28 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
10h14 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:08.03 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
15h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:00.37 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
16h35 |
PINCHON Florentin (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:14.87 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
10h22 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:22.83 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
15h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:08.53 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
16h30 |
GERVAIS Alicia (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:44.56 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
08h51 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:43.90 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
09h41 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:42.36 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
15h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:35.51 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
15h57 |