Start-List by team
LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE
Code structure : 518 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : SEINE-MARITIME (1690)
Number of individual commitments:33
BOQUET Henri (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
08h55 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:01.75 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
09h48 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
15h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:38.52 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
16h04 |
DASSONNEVILLE Aaron (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
08h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
16h00 |
DELAMARE Antoine (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
09h23 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
10h14 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
15h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
16h26 |
LAHBICHI Naim (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:54.88 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
08h59 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
09h44 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
15h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
16h03 |
LEFEBVRE-ULRIKSON Mats (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
08h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
09h44 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
15h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
16h00 |
SOUDAY Axel (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:16.81 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
09h28 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
15h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:06.62 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
16h32 |
FRICOT Elona (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
08h43 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
09h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
15h46 |
GROUZ Donya (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:34.22 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
09h11 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:38.00 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
10h02 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:45.70 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
15h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:17.22 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
16h16 |
SMACQUE Izia (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
15h46 |
YAHI Naïla (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
08h45 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
09h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
15h48 |