BULTEY Martin (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:26.48 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
10h19 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:46.59 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
15h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:04.54 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
16h32 |
FOURNEAU Owen (2004) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:34.52 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
09h23 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:40.53 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
15h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:13.13 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
16h30 |
GUEUDRY Paul (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
08h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
16h00 |
HOYE Kenzo (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:37.76 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
09h04 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:33.43 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
15h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:29.74 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
16h07 |
LECHALUPE Mathéo (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:31.81 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
09h28 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:55.96 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
15h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:14.31 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
16h28 |
LEPETRE Nathan (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
08h55 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
16h03 |
REMOUSSIN Raphael (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:26.61 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
10h22 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:19.76 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
15h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:05.36 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
16h32 |
ADAM Aurore (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
08h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
15h51 |
BOUCHEZ Juliette (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:28.77 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
09h14 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:30.43 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
10h07 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:23.51 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
15h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:11.00 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
16h18 |
CREPIN NORMAND Lou (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:02.94 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
08h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:49.50 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
15h51 |
DAVY Eléonore (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
09h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
16h11 |
DENIS CAMPBELL Camille (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:02.04 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
08h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:48.73 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
15h51 |
DENIS-CAMPBELL Justine (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:31.82 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
10h07 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:19.72 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
15h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:02.82 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
16h24 |
DUMONTIER Ines (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:31.55 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
09h14 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
09h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:21.21 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
16h13 |
DUROS Eva (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
08h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
15h48 |
FOURNEAU Alycia (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
09h08 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
09h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:29.39 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
16h11 |
MALICET Silja (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:49.94 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
08h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:40.06 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
15h54 |
POIMBOEUF Inès (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
09h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
16h11 |
RASELLI Eloïse (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
08h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
15h49 |
REMOUSSIN Lizéa (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
08h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
15h48 |
TAZROUTS Lina (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
08h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
15h49 |