AULIDI Hugo (1998) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:10.77 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
11h39 |
DECOUDUN Gabriel (2009) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
11h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:11.46 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
13h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:31.60 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
09h25 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:58.08 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
10h20 |
DECOUDUN Rafael (2009) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:59.54 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
11h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:15.73 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
12h59 |
DOISNEAU Alban (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:29.19 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
08h36 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:16.59 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
11h24 |
DOISNEAU Celyen (2009) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
11h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:19.54 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
12h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:45.22 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
09h18 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
03:12.34 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
10h16 |
DRAI Simon (2010) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:47.62 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
10h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:14.72 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
12h59 |
JULIEN Thibaut (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
08h31 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
12h44 |
PARIS Zadig (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
08h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:50.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
12h49 |
PRZYSIEZNY David (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
08h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
12h47 |
SAHRANE Sidali (2006) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:24.97 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
11h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 2 |
01:00.30 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
13h14 |
SAHRANE Zakarya (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:38.07 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
10h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:18.06 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
12h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:37.03 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
09h21 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
03:17.59 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
10h16 |
WANDOWSKI-NOGUES Ethan (2009) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
11h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:10.62 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
13h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:31.36 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
09h26 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
03:12.17 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
10h20 |
ZRIDETTE Ilyes (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:43.79 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
08h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
01:05.24 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
13h08 |
BAKAYOKO Betty (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
08h41 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:22.92 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
11h43 |
BOUKHEDIA Sarah (2008) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:01.32 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
11h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:49.85 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
12h12 |
BRIGUI Ines (2008) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:31.25 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
11h31 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
20:38.96 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
16h00 |
BULOW Manon (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
08h18 |
FIRMIN Mia (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
08h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
12h04 |
GAILLET Chloé (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:40.55 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
08h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
01:15.69 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
12h31 |
GAILLET Lucie (2011) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
10h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:50.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
12h12 |
JARMUSZEWICZ Ines (2010) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
10h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
12h07 |
LE HELLOCO-GUILLOU Calie (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
08h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:08.32 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
12h10 |
LE LAY Margot (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:33.75 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
10h41 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:18.11 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
12h27 |
LOUBEYRE Gabrielle (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
06:14.50 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
09h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
01:16.88 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
12h29 |
MEDINA Armelle (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
08h41 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
12h07 |
MEKKI Chèrine (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
08h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
12h04 |
POUILLEN LOUVEAU Juline (2009) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
10h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:24.94 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
12h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:40.75 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
09h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:41.96 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
09h42 |