CHAOUCH Siradj (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h38 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:32.39 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h15 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:51.55 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h19 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:41.78 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h39 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:42.29 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h05 |
DELCROIX Mathis (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h38 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:31.63 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h23 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:20.29 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h26 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:37.67 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h05 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:15.51 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h11 |
DJERBIR Younes (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:32.68 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:55.37 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h36 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:47.12 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h37 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:57.94 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h00 |
DO Tanguy (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:24.96 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h44 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h06 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h36 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:03.64 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h29 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:28.57 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h41 |
LECERF Benoit (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h37 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h11 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:01.44 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h37 |
LECERF Remy (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h38 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:17.61 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:43.78 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h38 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:43.84 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h37 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:55.25 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h02 |
MBARKI Haithem (1998) TUN |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:26.40 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h42 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h19 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h00 |
MORTELETTE Zakary (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h38 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:53.09 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h19 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:43.25 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h38 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:31.07 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h22 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:40.96 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h39 |
PELLE Luca-Alexandru (2009) BEL |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:46.28 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h19 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:35.11 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h39 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:24.91 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h22 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:06.93 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h46 |
COETS Shannon (2001) BEL |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:27.47 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h35 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:09.35 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h03 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:09.13 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:33.25 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h34 |
DE GRES Colleen (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h45 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:56.95 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h31 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:55.98 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h32 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:56.86 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h52 |
DEVRIES Lili-Rose (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h35 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:32.09 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h03 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:33.72 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h35 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:21.27 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h13 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:44.68 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h42 |
DJERBIR Chayma (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h50 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:53.15 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h31 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:53.81 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h32 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:57.44 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h52 |
DUDZINSKI Lily-Rose (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h55 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h50 |
DUSSART Sidonie (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:52.72 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h55 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:04.81 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h31 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:55.77 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h32 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:54.67 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h54 |
GOLEA Eva (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h50 |
MORTELETTE Cassandra (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h35 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:39.05 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:41.71 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h33 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:31.86 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h10 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:08.58 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h42 |
MOULIN Lily (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h35 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:14.13 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h55 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:43.27 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h33 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:53.18 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h32 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:50.66 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h55 |
PIHET Maïly (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h35 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:24.56 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h03 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:32.80 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h35 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:16.28 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h15 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:47.17 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h42 |