Relay without the composition |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h31 |
4x50 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h45 |
ANDRE Loïc (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h42 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h06 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:33.86 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h41 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:24.11 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h24 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:42.53 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h03 |
BAYLIS Tom (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h42 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:31.91 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h42 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:35.68 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h39 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h17 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h35 |
BOUFFLERS Téotim (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:41.10 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h38 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h11 |
BRUNAUX Armand (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h42 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:37.08 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h40 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h36 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h17 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:40.16 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h39 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:47.60 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h02 |
CAILLON Mathéo (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h42 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:31.44 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h42 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:33.20 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h23 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:38.58 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h39 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h46 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:45.67 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h03 |
CAILLON Valentin (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h42 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:29.31 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h43 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:09.79 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:35.41 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h39 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h11 |
COGNEAU Maxime (1997) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:52.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h42 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:24.40 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h44 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:58.44 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h26 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:28.06 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h42 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:02.99 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h29 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:33.12 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h05 |
COUSIN Luc (2001) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:52.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h42 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:27.68 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h43 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:13.10 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h26 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:32.16 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h41 |
CUISSET Eliot (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h42 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:29.07 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h43 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:59.33 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:32.54 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h41 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:18.50 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h26 |
DEBRUYNE Clément (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:44.13 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h38 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h06 |
ELOI Mattéo (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:34.18 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h40 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h17 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:47.03 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h03 |
HAEYAERT Jorys (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h42 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h38 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h17 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h11 |
MUTTE Elliot (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:52.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h42 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:24.74 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h26 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:31.02 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h42 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:09.86 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h29 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:36.40 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h05 |
POUTRAIN Louis (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h37 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h06 |
PUTMAN Léo (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h42 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:31.28 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h42 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:35.56 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h23 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:34.60 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h41 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:20.67 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h24 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:43.34 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h03 |
TALEB Yacine (2001) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:52.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h42 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:26.01 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h44 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:06.43 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h29 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:30.34 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h41 |
ANDRE Clara (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h31 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:49.39 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h31 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:19.73 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h04 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:09.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h50 |
BOURDET Lucie (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h31 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:46.70 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h31 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:06.86 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h04 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:55.16 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h32 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:58.45 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h52 |
CACHART Tarah (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h35 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:31.34 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h34 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:21.95 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h13 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:38.41 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h58 |
CARON Anaelle (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:30.30 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h35 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:33.42 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h35 |
CARON DEBERGUES Apoline (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h35 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:29.40 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h35 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:17.18 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h15 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:54.13 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h42 |
CARON Eloise (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h35 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h45 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:31.84 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h03 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:32.69 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h35 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:16.73 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h15 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:39.41 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h58 |
DERVAUX Sacha (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h35 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h50 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:44.20 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h07 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:48.88 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h57 |
DIDELOT Chloé (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h31 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:05.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:37.54 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h33 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h50 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:49.29 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h07 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:49.39 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h55 |
HENNINOT Coline (2000) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:34.13 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h34 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:35.68 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h33 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:29.07 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h10 |
LADAYCIA Alia (1999) ALG |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h35 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h01 |
LASSERON Marion (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h31 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:05.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:37.12 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h33 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:46.25 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h07 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:50.53 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h55 |
LERMOYER Victoire (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h35 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:27.57 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h55 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:35.78 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h10 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:41.06 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h58 |
MILLE Elyna (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h31 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h45 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:40.47 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h55 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:59.45 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h07 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:56.23 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:52.21 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h54 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h06 |
MUTTE Romane (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h31 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:05.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:41.43 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h31 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h42 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:51.26 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h54 |
ROGER Liselotte (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h31 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:05.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:39.11 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h33 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h01 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:47.55 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h57 |
SOUSSI Xityliss (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:40.58 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h33 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h45 |
TURLAN Hélène (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:33.18 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h34 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:36.09 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h33 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:34.74 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h10 |
VANDENHELSKEN Julie (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h31 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:40.81 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h31 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h45 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:16.84 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h04 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:50.75 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h55 |