Start-List by team
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
Code structure : 637 - District : PAYS DE LA LOIRE (1597) - Department : SARTHE (1624)
Number of individual commitments:42
Number of engaged relay:2
GUERFI Lyes (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:19.60 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
10h55 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:34.99 |
Lundi 20 Décembre |
10h37 |
LIMOUSIN Joachim (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:17.27 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
10h58 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:51.00 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
10h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:34.80 |
Lundi 20 Décembre |
10h37 |
AUGEREAU Juliette (2007) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:59.60 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
10h38 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:46.20 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
12h16 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:50.53 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
09h56 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:26.81 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
10h47 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:46.62 |
Lundi 20 Décembre |
09h06 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:40.20 |
Lundi 20 Décembre |
10h22 |
BOUVET Jade (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:49.27 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
12h12 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 20 Décembre |
09h06 |
COMPAIN Lena (2007) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:14.00 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
20h20 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
10:17.43 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
16h49 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:02.44 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
09h11 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:47.71 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
12h21 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:14.03 |
Lundi 20 Décembre |
09h57 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:22.90 |
Lundi 20 Décembre |
11h04 |
COZIC-GUILLAUME Toscane (2007) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:52.00 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
20h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:30.57 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
11h15 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:31.28 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
12h45 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:07.23 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
09h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:06.11 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
11h41 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 20 Décembre |
09h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:24.21 |
Lundi 20 Décembre |
11h01 |
FOGANG Zoe (2007) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:14.00 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
20h20 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
09:56.60 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
17h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
04:49.99 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
09h28 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:04.87 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
11h46 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
02:18.03 |
Lundi 20 Décembre |
11h19 |
MAIGNAN Faustine (2005) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:14.00 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
20h20 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:51.53 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
10h42 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:40.95 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
12h23 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:19.17 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
10h59 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
01:04.92 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
11h46 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:36.75 |
Lundi 20 Décembre |
10h30 |
REGOUIN Mary-Lou (2004) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:52.00 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
20h16 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:13.62 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
09h58 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:37.49 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
10h16 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:34.00 |
Lundi 20 Décembre |
09h37 |
TROTTE Lola (2004) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:52.00 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
20h16 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:58.32 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
10h46 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:22.55 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
10h55 |
TROTTE Lou-Anne (2002) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:14.00 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
20h20 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:52.00 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
20h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
00:28.67 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
11h25 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:30.78 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
12h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 2 |
01:02.16 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
11h56 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:10.26 |
Lundi 20 Décembre |
10h00 |