Start-List by team
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
Code structure : 770 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : SEINE-MARITIME (1690)
Number of individual commitments:30
Number of engaged relay:2
GEORGET Noah (2004) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:20.52 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
12h32 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:25.65 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
12h09 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:05.63 |
Lundi 20 Décembre |
09h19 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:03.56 |
Lundi 20 Décembre |
10h12 |
LESAGE Nathan (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:01.82 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
11h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:28.18 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
11h07 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
12h30 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:07.43 |
Lundi 20 Décembre |
10h07 |
TANGUY Robin (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
09h05 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:26.97 |
Lundi 20 Décembre |
09h13 |
BONAMI Mathilde (2005) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:24.00 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
20h15 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
20h16 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:13.62 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
09h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:30.21 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
11h17 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:40.40 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
11h31 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:33.96 |
Lundi 20 Décembre |
09h38 |
CRAMBERT Emma (2005) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:24.00 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
20h15 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
20h16 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:16.16 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
09h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
11h09 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:40.82 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:05.66 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
11h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:35.34 |
Lundi 20 Décembre |
09h34 |
GEORGET Yuna (2007) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:24.00 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
20h15 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
20h16 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:47.13 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
12h12 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:31.98 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
12h44 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:09.34 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
09h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:06.19 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
11h41 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:14.38 |
Lundi 20 Décembre |
09h57 |
MANSARD Maelys (2007) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:24.00 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
20h15 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
20h16 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:17.73 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
09h51 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:30.03 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
11h18 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:48.71 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
09h59 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:06.70 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
11h38 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:34.22 |
Lundi 20 Décembre |
09h37 |