Start-List by team
LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE
Code structure : 518 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : SEINE-MARITIME (1690)
Number of individual commitments:40
BOQUET Henri (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:01.75 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:45.29 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h05 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:52.53 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:46.49 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h24 |
LAHBICHI Naim (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:03.82 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h37 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:42.07 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h01 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:54.88 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h53 |
LEKAJ Emile (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:38.03 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h07 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:50.32 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:44.64 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h24 |
MAGNIEZ Marius (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:15.11 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h12 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:59.64 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h28 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:45.66 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:34.46 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h27 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:47.27 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h37 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:40.89 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h56 |
SOUDAY Axel (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:21.08 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:29.43 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h31 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:42.02 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h13 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:29.93 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:36.41 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h58 |
DESBUARDS Elena (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:16.28 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:37.80 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h42 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:14.83 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:33.26 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h20 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:09.60 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:40.21 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h50 |
GROUZ Donya (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:43.63 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:17.22 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:41.13 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h41 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:23.84 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:34.30 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h19 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:14.46 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h26 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:41.24 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h50 |
SOUDAY Zelie (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:54.91 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:46.67 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h47 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:05.50 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h27 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:44.89 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h11 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:03.16 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h51 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:56.20 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h47 |